Top Downs

Paper Soldiers


Subcategories

Accessories


Title Description Designer
Desert   Skorpio
Conifers   Skorpio
Conifers   Skorpio
Desert   Skorpio
Forest Michael Krein   Michael Krein
River   Skorpio
River   Skorpio
River   Skorpio
River   Skorpio
Rocks   Skorpio
Rocks   Skorpio
Rocks   Skorpio
Roofs Last Hussar   Last Hussar
Thicket   Skorpio
Thicket   Skorpio
Thicket   Skorpio
Thicket   Skorpio
Tree   Skorpio
Tree   Skorpio
Tree   Skorpio
Trees   Skorpio
Trees   Skorpio
Trench Sections   Ungern

Ancients


Title Description Designer
Early Imperial Roman Counters for DBA 1.x 64 Early Imperial Roman   dirk
Early Imperial Roman DBA 2.x counters for II/56 Early Imperial Roman   dirk
Kushite Egyptian topdown counters for DBA 1.x 22 Kushite Egyptian   dirk
Akkadian DBA Style, I/11a   Hannyabo
Alexandrian Imperial topdown elements for DBA 1.x 37 Alexandrian Imperial   dirk
Alexandrian Imperial DBA Style, II/15   Hannyabo
Alexandrian Macedonian DBA Style, II/12   Hannyabo
Ancient Spanish DBA Style, II/39c   Hannyabo
Ancient Spanish DBA Style, II/39b   Hannyabo
Ancient Spanish DBA Style, II/39a   Hannyabo
Anglo Danish DBA Style, II/71   Hannyabo
Antigonid topdown elements for DBA 1.x 38a Antigonid   dirk
Asiatic Early Successor DBA Style, II/16b   Hannyabo
Asiatic Early Successor DBA Style, II/16a   Hannyabo
Aztecs DBA Style, IV/63   Hannyabo
Barbarians 1 Spearmen (6), Warband (8), Fanatics (6)   Michael Krein
Barbarians 2 Commander, Cavalry (4), Chariot (4)   Michael Krein
Blemye/Nobades topdown elements for DBA 1.x 63 Blemye or Nobades   dirk
Britons DBA Style, II/53   Hannyabo
Caledonian DBA Style, II/60   Hannyabo
Camillan Roman topdown elements for DBA 1.x 46a, Camillan Roman   dirk
Campanian DBA Style, II/8b   Hannyabo
Carthaginians Elephants, Gallic, Numidian, Punic, and Iberian Cavalry   John Acar
Carthaginians African Veterans, Caetrati, Celts, Citizen Spearmen, Gaesatae, Libyans, Scutarii, Slingers   John Acar
Carthaginians Sacred band, Cavalry, Mercenaries, Archers, Javelins, Elephants   Volleyfire
Carthaginians and Romans Battle of Zama   Knight Errant
Classical Indian DBA Style, II/3   Hannyabo
Cuman DBA Style, III/79   Hannyabo
Dacians DBA Style, II/52   Hannyabo
Dark Age and Geometric Greek topdown elements for DBA 1.x 17 Dark Age and Geometric Greek   dirk
Dark Age Greek topdown counters for DBA 1.x 17 Dark Age Greek   dirk
Dog Peoples and Pueblo Cultures DBA Style, III/41   Hannyabo
Early Achaemenid Persian DBA Style, I/60a   Hannyabo
Early Armenian DBA Style, II/28b   Hannyabo
Early Armenians topdown counters for DBA 1.x 44 Early Armenians   dirk
Early Armenians topdown elements for DBA 1.x 44, Early Armenians   dirk
Early Assyrian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 12 Early Assyrian   dirk
Early Bedouin DBA Style, I/6a   Hannyabo
Early Bedouin DBA Style, I/6b   Hannyabo
Early Canaanite, Ugaritic, Syrian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 8b Early Canaanite, Ugaritic, Syrian   dirk
Early Carthaginian DBA Style, I/61a   Hannyabo
Early Egyptian DBA Style, I/2b   Hannyabo
Early Frankish DBA Style, II/72b   Hannyabo
Early German DBA Style, II/47e   Hannyabo
Early Hebrew DBA Style, I/27   Hannyabo
Early Hoplite Greek topdown elements for DBA 1.x 24a, Early Hoplite Greek   dirk
Early Hoplite Greek topdown counters for DBA 1.x 24a Early Hoplite Greek   dirk
Early Hoplite Greek DBA Style, I/52c   Hannyabo
Early Hoplite Greek DBA Style, I/52d   Hannyabo
Early Hoplite Greek DBA Style, I/52f   Hannyabo
Early Hoplite Greek DBA Style, I/52h   Hannyabo
Early Hoplite Greek DBA Style, I/52b   Hannyabo
Early Imperial Roman topdown elements for DBA 1.x 64 Early Imperial Roman   dirk
Early Indian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 21a Early Indian   dirk
Early Libyan DBA Style, I/7b   Hannyabo
Early Lybian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 4a Early Lybian   dirk
Early North Greek topdown elements for DBA 1.x 24c Early North Greek   dirk
Early North Greek topdown counters for DBA 1.x 24c Early North Greek   dirk
Early Northern Barbarians topdown elements for DBA 1.x 7 Early Northern Barbarians   dirk
Early Northern Barbarians DBA Style, I/14d   Hannyabo
Early Northern Barbarians DBA Style, I/14a   Hannyabo
Early Shang Chinese topdown element for DBA 1.x 6 Early Shang Chinese   dirk
Early Sparta topdown counters for DBA 1.x 24b Early Sparta   dirk
Early Spartan topdown elements for DBA 1.x 24b Early Spartan   dirk
Early Sumerian DBA Style, I/1c   Hannyabo
Eastern Forest Americans DBA Style, IV/9   Hannyabo
Etruscan topdown elements for DBA 1.x 30b Etruscan   dirk
Etruscan League DBA Style, I/57a   Hannyabo
Eumenid topdown elements for DBA 1.x 38b Eumenid   dirk
Fanatic Berber DBA Style, III/74   Hannyabo
Gallic topdown elements for DBA 1.x 35 Gallic   dirk
Gauls DBA Style, II/11   Hannyabo
Geometric Greek DBA Style, I/30b   Hannyabo
Graeco Bactrian and Indian DBA Style, II/36a   Hannyabo
Greek Hoplites, Archers, Light Infantry, Light Cavalry John Acar   John Acar
Greeks Theban, Athenian, Spartan Hoplites, Skirmishers, Archers, Light Cavalry   John Acar
Hasmonean Jewish DBA Style, II/50   Hannyabo
Hatra DBA Style, II/22c   Hannyabo
Hawaiians DBA Style, IV/12c   Hannyabo
Hittite topdown elements for DBA 1.x 9 Hittite   dirk
Hittite Empire DBA Style, I/24b   Hannyabo
Huns DBA Style, II/80a   Hannyabo
Huns DBA Style, II/80d   Hannyabo
Hyksos topdown elements for DBA 1.x 8a Hyksos   dirk
Illyrian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 26 Illyrian   dirk
Illyrian DBA Style, I/47   Hannyabo
Imperial Rome Cavalry, Blades, Auxiliaries, Light Horse, Scorpions, Psiloi, Warbands   Dirk Schoenberger
Italian Hill Tribes DBA Style, I/36   Hannyabo
Kappadokian DBA Style, II/14   Hannyabo
Kassite DBA Style, I/21a   Hannyabo
Khwrizmian DBA Style, IV/24   Hannyabo
Kimmerian/Skythian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 25 Kimmerian/Skythian   dirk
Koguryo Korean DBA Style, II/76   Hannyabo
Kushan topdown elements for DBA 1.x 21b Kushan   dirk
Kushan DBA Style, II/46b   Hannyabo
Kushite Egyptian Chariots, Cavalry, Spears, Bows, War Bands, Psiloi   Dirk Schoenberger
Kushite Egyptian topdpwn elements for DBA 1.x 22 Kushite Egyptian   dirk
Kushite Egyptian (variant) topdown counters for DBA 1.x 22 Kushite Egyptian (variant)   dirk
Late Imperial Roman (Eastern) DBA Style, II/78b   Hannyabo
Late Imperial Roman (Western) DBA Style, II/78a   Hannyabo
Later Amorite DBA Style, I/15   Hannyabo
Later Carthaginian DBA Style, II/32   Hannyabo
Later Lybians topdown elements for DBA 1.x 14b Later Lybians   dirk
Later Moorish DBA Style, II/57   Hannyabo
Later Mycenean DBA Style, I/26   Hannyabo
Later Pre-Islamic Arab DBA Style, II/23c   Hannyabo
Later Visigothic DBA Style, II/82a   Hannyabo
Latin DBA Style, I/55c   Hannyabo
Lybian Egyptian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 20 Lybian Egyptian   dirk
Lysimachid topdown elements for DBA 1.x 39 Lysimachid   dirk
Lysimachid DBA Style, II/17   Hannyabo
Maccabean Jewish topdown elements for DBA 1.x 56 Maccabean Jewish   dirk
Maccabean Jewish DBA Style, II/43   Hannyabo
Macedonian Early Successor topdown elements for DBA 1.x 40 Macedonian Early Successor   dirk
Macedonian Early Successors Topdown counters for DBA 1.x 40 Macedonian Early Successor   dirk
Marian Roman topdown elements for DBA 1.x 59 Marian Roman   dirk
Marian Roman DBA Style, II/49   Hannyabo
Mede topdown elements for DBA 1.x 18c Mede   dirk
Mede topdown counters for DBA 1.x 18c Mede   dirk
Medes DBA Style, I/40c   Hannyabo
Melukhkhan DBA Style, I/10   Hannyabo
Meroitic Kushite DBA Style, I/58   Hannyabo
Middle Anglo Saxon DBA Style, III/24a   Hannyabo
Middle Assyrian DBA Style, I/25a   Hannyabo
Midianite Arab topdown elements for DBA 1.x 5 Midianite Arab   dirk
Minoan DBA Style, I/18   Hannyabo
Mitanni DBA Style, I/19   Hannyabo
Mixtec DBA Style, IV/53   Hannyabo
Mound Builder American DBA Style, IV/10   Hannyabo
Mycenean and Minoan topdown elements for DBA 1.x 10 Mycenean and Minoan   dirk
Neo Assyrian DBA Style, I/51   Hannyabo
Neo Babylonian DBA Style, I/44a   Hannyabo
Neo Elamite topdown elements for DBA 1.x 18d Neo Elamite   dirk
Neo Elamite topdown elements for DBA 1.x 18b Neo Elamite   dirk
Neo Elamite topdown counters for DBA 1.x 18d Neo Elamite   dirk
Neo Elamite topdown counters for DBA 1.x 18b Neo Elamite   dirk
Neo Elamite DBA Style, I/42   Hannyabo
New Assyrian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 23 New Assyrian   dirk
New Babylonian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 18a New Babylonian   dirk
New Babylonian topdown counters for DBA 1.x 18a New Babylonian   dirk
New Kingdom Egyptian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 11 New Kingdom Egyptian   dirk
New Kingdom Egyptian topdown counters for DBA 1.x 11 New Kingdom Egyptian   dirk
New Kingdom Egyptian DBA Style, I/22b   Hannyabo
Nobades and Blemmye DBA Style, II/55a   Hannyabo
North Western American DBA Style, IV/11   Hannyabo
Nubian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 3 Nubian   dirk
Nubian DBA Style, I/3   Hannyabo
Old and Middle Kingdom Egypt topdown elements for DBA 1.x 2 Old and Middle Kingdom Egypt   dirk
Old Saxon DBA Style, II/73   Hannyabo
Paekche Korean DBA Style, II/75   Hannyabo
Papal Italian DBA Style, III/76   Hannyabo
Parthian DBA Style, II/37   Hannyabo
Parthians counters for DBA 1.x 51 Parthians   dirk
Parthians topdown elements for DBA 1.x 51, Parthians   dirk
Patrician Roman DBA Style, II/83a   Hannyabo
Persians Heavy Cavalry, Horse Archers, Levy Archers, Theban Hoplites, Sparabara, Skirmishers   John Acar
Philistine DBA Style, I/29b   Hannyabo
Phillistine topdown elements for DBA 1.x 15a Phillistine   dirk
Polybian Roman DBA Style, II/33   Hannyabo
Polynesian DBA Style, IV/12a   Hannyabo
Polynesian DBA Style, IV/12b   Hannyabo
Prussian DBA Style, IV/28   Hannyabo
Ptolemaic DBA Style, II/20a   Hannyabo
Pyrrhic DBA Style, II/27a   Hannyabo
Pyrrhic DBA Style, II/27b   Hannyabo
Pyrrhic Army Agema, Elephants, Tarantines, Peltasts, Thessalians, Armored Pike   John Acar
Republican Indian DBA Style, II/1   Hannyabo
Republican Romans DBA based   Burca Eduard
Roman Army (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight
Roman Legion 1 Red, Cavalry (4), Infantry (4), Scorpions, Testudo   Michael Krein
Roman Legion 2 Blue, same as above   Michael Krein
Roman Legion 3 Red, Auxiliary Spearmen (4), Auxiliary Skirmishers (4), Flag Bearers (2), Commander   Michael Krein
Roman Legion 4 Blue, same as above   Michael Krein
Romans Equites, Hastati, Princepes, Triari, Velites   John Acar
Romans Battle of Pharsalus   Knight Errant
Rus DBA Style, III/48   Hannyabo
Samnite DBA Style, II/13   Hannyabo
Samnite or Ubrian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 30c Samnite or Ubrian   dirk
Sarmatians DBA Style, II/26   Hannyabo
Sassanid Persian DBA Style, II/69   Hannyabo
Sassanid Persians Cataphracts, Cavalry, Light Horse, Spearmen   Graham Harrison
Scots Irish DBA Style, II/54a   Hannyabo
Scots-Irish topdown elements for DBA 1.x 61 Scots-Irish   dirk
Seleucid DBA Style, II/19a   Hannyabo
Seleucid DBA Style, II/19c   Hannyabo
Shang Chinese DBA Style, I/13b   Hannyabo
Sicilian DBA Style, IV/5a   Hannyabo
Silla Korean DBA Style, II/77b   Hannyabo
Siracae, Iazyges or Later Rhoxolani Sarmatian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 55c, Siracae, Iazyges or Later Rhoxolani Sarmatian   dirk
Skythian DBA Style, I/43a   Hannyabo
Syracusan topdown elements for DBA 1.x 34 Syracusan   dirk
Syracusan DBA Style, II/9   Hannyabo
Tarascan DBA Style, IV/19   Hannyabo
Teutonic Orders DBA Style, IV/30   Hannyabo
Thracian topdown elements for DBA 1.x 27 Thracian   dirk
Thracian DBA Style, I/48   Hannyabo
Thracians Pikemen, Peltasts, Cavalry, Falxmen, Archers   Volleyfire
Tullian Roman DBA Style, I/59   Hannyabo
Uratian DBA Style, III/39b   Hannyabo
Vedic Indian DBA Style, I/23a   Hannyabo
Villanovan Italian DBA Style, I/33b   Hannyabo
Zagros Highlanders DBA Style, I/4a   Hannyabo

Medieval


Title Description Designer
 
Italian Condotta Command, Pikes, Crossbows, Spears, Long Bows, Cavalry, Knights   Kalashnikov Design
Albanian DBA Style, IV/69   Hannyabo
Burgundian DBA Style, II/70a   Hannyabo
Early Crusader DBA Style, IV/7   Hannyabo
Early Flanders DBA Style, IV/57a   Hannyabo
Early Lombard DBA Style, III/2   Hannyabo
Early Polish DBA Style, III/62a   Hannyabo
Early Samurai DBA Style, III/54   Hannyabo
Fatimid Egyptian DBA Style, III/65   Hannyabo
Fatimid Egyptian DBA Style, III/35b   Hannyabo
Germans DBA Style, IV/13b   Hannyabo
Hundred Years War English DBA Style, IV/62   Hannyabo
Hussite DBA Style, IV/80   Hannyabo
kinights 3 Mounted Knights, Dismounted Knights, Heavy Spearmen, Medium Spearmen, Archers, Crossbows, Peasant Levy   Graham Harrison
Knights 1 Crossbowmen, Archers, Foot Knight, Men-at-arms, Pikemen, Spearmen, Mounted Knights, Light Cavalry   Ben Harvey
Knights 2 King w/ Knights, Knight w/ Horsemen (2), Halberdiers, Spear and Crossbow, Archers, Dismounted Knights and Crossbows   Josh Hazelton
Lancastrian Battle of Towton, Duke of Somerset (3), Duke of Exeter (3), Earl of Northumberland (3), Lord Hungerford, Lord Welles, Lord Dacre   Graham Harrison
Later Pre-Islamic Arab DBA Style, II/23a   Hannyabo
Later Swiss DBA Style, IV/79   Hannyabo
Medieval French DBA Style, IV/64b   Hannyabo
Medieval German DBA Style, IV/13a   Hannyabo
Medieval Scandinavian DBA Style, IV/54b   Hannyabo
Medieval Scandinavian DBA Style, IV/54a   Hannyabo
Medieval Swedish DBA Style, IV/54c   Hannyabo
Middle Frankish DBA Style, III/5a   Hannyabo
Normans Spearmen, Dismounted Knights, Archers, Crossbowmen, Knights, Bretons   John Acar
Norse DBA Style, III/40b   Hannyabo
Norse Irish DBA Style, III/46   Hannyabo
Ottoman DBA Style, IV/55b   Hannyabo
Russians DBA Style, IV/44a   Hannyabo
Saxons Thegns, Huscarls, Fyrd, Archers   John Acar
Saxons Infantry, Elite Infantry, Archers, Cavalry, Skirmishers, General, Priest   Hannyabo
Scots Robert Bruce, Archers, Levy (4)   Matt Hazelton
Scots Common Army DBA Style, IV/16   Hannyabo
Viking Archers (3), Poor Bondi (3), Rich Bondi (3), Hirdmen (3), General, Subordinate General   Graham Harrison
Wallachian DBA Style, IV/65   Hannyabo
West Frankish DBA Style, III/51   Hannyabo
Yorkist Battle of Towton, House of York (3), Earl of Warwick (3), Duke of Suffolk (3), Mounted Men-at-Arms, Earl of Arundel, Lord Fauconberg   Graham Harrison

Renaissance


Title Description Designer
ECW Royalist Counters for ECW Royalists, Warmaster style   dirk
ECW Scots Counters for ECW Scots, Warmaster style   dirk
ECW topdowns topdowns for the most important troop types   dirk
English Civil War Royalists Owen's Regt, Scots Highlanders, Duncombe's Dragoons, Prince Maurice Dragoons   Rod Redden
English Civil War Royalists King's Lifeguards, Belasyse's Regt, Molyneux & Lucas Companies, Belvoir Cormorants   Rod Redden
English Civil War Royalists 4 Companies   Rod Redden
English Civil War Royalists 4 Companies   Rod Redden
English Civil War Royalists 4 Companies   Rod Redden
English Civil War Scottish Troops Fraser's Dragoons, Gordon's Company, Colonel O'Cahans Regt, Col Fraser's Mounted   Rod Redden
EWW Parliamentary counters for ECW parliamentary, Warmaster style   dirk
Artillery Dutch, English, Irish   Dirk Schoenberger
Atlantic African Army Musketeers, Archers, Light Infantry, Cavalry   Boron
Aztec Warriors Atlatl, Priest, Javelin, Command, Bow, Jaguar Warriors, Infantry   Hannyabo
Cavalry English (6), Danish (5)   Dirk Schoenberger
Danish 12 different   Dirk Schoenberger
English 6 different   Dirk Schoenberger
English Cavalry 4 different   Dirk Schoenberger
English Civil War Pikcerings, Lord Grey's, Hammond's, & Hutchinson's Regt, Command, Pikes, Arquebusiers   Rod Redden
English Civil War Warlaw's Dragoons, Carr's, Robarte's, & Stamford's Regt, Command, Pikes, Arquebusiers   Rod Redden
English Civil War Skippon's, Birch's, Fairfax Regiments, Command   Rod Redden
English Civil War Essex, Hammond, & Jones Regiments, Hamlet's & London Trayned Bande, Command   Rod Redden
English Civil War Troops of the Forlorn Hope   Rod Redden
English Civil War Royalists   Rod Redden
English Civil War Artillery 6 Different with crew   Rod Redden
French 6 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Hugenot 6 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Inca DBA Style, IV/81   Hannyabo
Irish 1 12 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Irish 2 12 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Irish Cavalry 10 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Jacobite Rebellion English and Scottish Regiments   Rod Redden
Landsknechts Zweihander, Arquebus, Pike, Command   Kalashnikov
Miscellaneous 6 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Moldavian Army Infantry, Archers, Pole Arms, Lord, Mercenary Heavy Infantry, Boyars, Horse Archers, Shock Troops, Arbalesters, Cavalry   Mike
Ottoman Army Janissary Archers & Infantry, Ottoman Infantry, Spahi, Light Cavalry, Mercenary Infantry, Longbowmen, & Arbalesters, Wallacians, Tartar Cavalry, Peasant Infantry, Elite Archers, Bedouin Camelry   Mike
Swiss Pikemen, Crossbows, Halberds, Cavalry, Flags   Alex Kremer
Vlad's Army Infantry, Cavalry, Cannon, Bombard, Archers, Crossbows   Hannyabo

18th Century


Title Description Designer
American Revolution Continentals 11th Continental, RI Regt, Militia, Hazen's Canadian Rgt, Marblehead Marines, Virginia Light Horse, MD Regt, DE Regt, Continental Marines, Col. Henley's Regt, 1st Continental Light Dragoons   Rod Redden
American Revolution Continentals 14th & 3rd Mass, Militia, Light Infantry, 2nd CT Light Horse, Pulaski's, Mass Light Infantry, Patterson's   Rod Redden
American Revolution Continentals 24th & 5th CT Regts, Militia, Rifles, CT Horse, Washington's Guard   Rod Redden
British Infantry Independent Company of NY, Virginia Regt, Royal Artillery, Officer   Rod Redden
French & Indian War British (Louisbourg 1758) 15th, 1st, 35th, 60th, 48th Regts, Line, Grenadiers   Rod Redden
French & Indian War British Regulars 12 Regts   Rod Redden
Jacobite "Wild Geese" Scots Infantry, Irish Piquets, Berwick's Regiment, Lally's Regiment, Scots Cavalry & Artillery, Prince's Lifeguard, General   Rod Redden
Jacobites Lowland Infantry, Scots Infantry, Royal Ecossois, Lord Pitsligo's Horse, Fitzjames Horse, Artillery, Dillon Regt   Rod Redden
Native American Warriors 10 different   Rod Redden
18th century topdown elements topdown elements for 18th century   dirk
American Regulars, Militia, Light Infantry, Light Dragoons   BCW
Ansbach - Bayreuth Infantry Regiment (3), General, Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Austrian Cavalry Erzherzog, Leichtenstein, & Wurttemberg Dragoons, Kaiser & Nadasti Hussars   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Austrian Infantry Baden-Durlach, Deutschmeister, Alt-Colloredo Regts, Artillery, Anhalt-Zerbst Cuirassier, General, Regt Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Austrian Infantry Kaiser, Ligne, Lacy, Konisgsegg Regts, Modena Cuirassier, General, Regt Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Austrian Infantry Gaisruck, Arenberg, Wield Regts, Jung-Modena Cuirassier, Artillery, General, Regt Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Austrian Infantry Angern, Waldeck, Erzherzog Regts, Hessen-Darmstadt Dragoons, Bethlen Hussars, Artillery, General, Regt Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Badener Infantry Regiment (2), General, Commander (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Bavarian Infantry (3), General, Commander, Artillery, Cuirassier, Dragoon   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Bavarian Infantry (3), General, Commander, Artillery, Horse Grenadier, Dragoon   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Line Infantry, Light Infantry, Grenadiers, Dragoons   BCW
British Infantry (2), Artillery, Commanders, Guard Dragoons, Horse Grenadiers   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Infantry (3), Artillery, Commanders, King's Own Dragoons, Life Guards   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Infantry (2), Guards, Artillery, Commanders, Dragoons   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Infantry (3), Artillery, Commanders, Dragoons (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Army (Micro-Scale) Battle of the Plains of Abraham (1759)   Russell McCreight
British Cavalry 1st - 4th Regt of Horse, 11th & 12th Dragoons   Bongard & Scheck Studios
British Guard Infantry 1st, 2nd, 3rd Guards, Commanders, Artillery   Rod Redden
British Infantry 56th, 59th, & 50th Foot Regts, Commanders, Artillery   Rod Redden
British Infantry 54th, 19th, & 24th Foot Regts, Commanders, Artillery   Rod Redden
British Infantry 15th, 5th, & 20th Foot Regts, Commanders, Artillery   Rod Redden
British Infantry 1st Foot Royal Scots, 2nd Queens Royal Regt, 4th Kin'g Own, Commanders, Artillery   Rod Redden
British Infantry 87th Keith's & 88th Campbell's Highlanders, Highland Recruits, British Militia, Royal Horse Guards, Artillery   Rod Redden
Brunswickers Infantry (3), Engineer, Artillery, Officer, Carabinier   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Circle of the Lower Rhine Infantry (3), General, Commander (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Circle of the Lower Rhine Infantry (2), General, Commander (2), Artillery   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French Infantry (2), Grenadiers, Artillery, Officer, Cuirassier, Dragoon   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French Infantry (3), Grenadiers, Artillery, Officer, Dragoon (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French ROyal Bavarian & Piedmont, Lorraine Guards, Artillery, Commanders, Dragoons   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French Talaru, Claire, & Poitou Regt, Artillery, Commander, Dragoons, Cuirassier   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French Bouillion, Lally, & Rooth Regt, Artillery, Commander, Cuirassier (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
French & Indian War British Pepperell's, 60th Royal American, SHirley's Regts, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
French & Indian War British Rangers, Goreham's Rangers, Pennsylvania Troops, Royal Artillery   Rod Redden
French & Indian War British Colonials Fraser's Highlanders, Georgia Highlanders, Black Watch, Pennsylvania Regt, South Carolina Regt of Horse, Newport Artillery   Rod Redden
French & Indian War French Artois, Vol. Etranger, La Reine, Royal Roussillon, Languedoc, Light Dragoons, Compaigne Franches, Cambis, Militia, Quebec Militia   Rod Redden
French & Indian War French Artois, Vol. Etranger, La Reine, Royal Roussillon, Languedoc, Compaigne Franches, Cambis, Militia, Quebec Militia, Com Franches, Light Dragoons   Rod Redden
French & Indian War French Compaigne Franches, Montrevel, La Reine, Royal Roussilon, Languedoc, Corps de Cavalrie, Bearn, Berry, Milita, Montreal Militia   Rod Redden
French & Indian War French (Quebec) Berry, Bearn, La Sarre Regts, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
French & Indian War French (Quebec) Guyenne, Languedoc, Royal Roussillon Regts, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
French Army (Micro-Scale) Battle of the Plains of Abraham (1759)   Russell McCreight
French(Louisbourg) Cannonier-Bombardiers as Grenadiers, Volunaire-Etranger, Compaigne Franches de la Marine, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
French(Louisbourg) Cambis, Bourgogne, & Artois Battalions, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
German Infantry Milita, Infantry (4), Carabinier, Artillery   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Great Northern War Russian and Swedish Line Infantry and Grenadiers   BCW
Hambuergers Grenadier, Musketeer, Artillery, Dragoon, General, Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Hanoverians Infantry (2), Engineer, Artillery, Officer, Cavalry (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Hanoverians Infantry (2), Jaegers, Artillery, Officer, Dragoons (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Hesse-Kassel 1st & 3rd Guards, Friedrich Regt, Artillery Commander, Cuirassier & Dragoons   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Irish Rebellion Pikemen, Militia, Command   Rod Redden
Mecklenburg - Schweringer Infantry (3), General, Commander, Artillery, Cavalry (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Mortars Saxony, Austria, Britain, Hanover, Russia, Brunswick, Hesse-Kassel, France, Prussia, Spain   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Mortars 8 Different   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Ottoman Bosnian, Turkish, Janissary, Mameluks, Tartar Cavalry, Artillery, Commander   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Portuguese Infantry (3), General, Commander, Artillery, Cavalry (2)   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Cavalry 1st, 7th, 8th, Cuirassiers, Bayreuth & 11th Dragoons, 8th Hussars   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Infantry 1st, 7th, 15th, 34th Regts, 2nd Dragoons, General, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Infantry 10th, 13th, 38th Regts, 5th Hussars, 11th Cuirassier, Artillery, General, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Infantry 30th, 33rd, 35th Regts, 6th Hussars, Artillery, General, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Infantry 46th, 49th, 12th Regts, Artillery, General, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Prussian Infantry Pikemen, 48th, 31st Regts, 9th Hussar, Artillery, General, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russian Cavalry Cossack, Hussar (3), Cavalry   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russians Infantry, Cavalry, Commander   Alex Kremer
Russians Infantry (2), Grenadiers, Artillery, Horse Grenadier, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russians Infantry (2), Grenadier, Artillery, Cossacks, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russians Infantry (3), Artillery, Cuirassier, Commanders, Engineers   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russians Infantry (3), Artillery, Cuirassier, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Russians Infantry (3), Artillery, Dragoon (2), Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Saxons Guards, Friedrich & Kurprinzessin Regts, Artillery, Commanders, Dragoons, Uhlans   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Saxons Rochow, Friesen, & Bruehl Regts, Artillery, Commanders, Cuirassiers   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Schaumberg - Lipper Jaeger, Grenadier, Musketeer, Carabinier, General, Commander, Artillery   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Seven Years French Navarre, Diesbach, Poitou Regts, Artillery (2), Gendarmes, General (2)   Rod Redden
Seven Years French La Reine, Eptingen, d'Eu Regts, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
Seven Years French Picardie, Royal Suedois, Navarre Regts, Artillery (2), General (2)   Rod Redden
Seven Years War Austrian Cuirassier Erzherzog Leopold & Maximillian, Palffy, Stampach, Serbelloni, O'Donell, Schmerzing, Trautmansdorf, Sachsen-Teschen, di Stampa   Rod Redden
Seven Years War Austrian Dragoons Erzherzog Joseph, Liechtenstein, Batthyanyi, Prinz Savoyen, Jung-Modena, Lowenstien, Hessen-Darstadt, Sachsen-Gotha, Kolowrat-Krakowski, Herzog Wurttenberg   Rod Redden
Seven Years War Austrians Botta, Jagers, Carlstadted, Slavonisch, Erzherzog   Rod Redden
Seven Years War French Champagne Regt, Plantra Regt, Flandres Regt, Artillery, General (2), Gendarmes Bourguignos, Artillery,   Rod Redden
Seven Years War French Aumont Regt, Castellas Regt, Flandres Regt, Artillery, General (2), Gendarmes Ecossais, Artillery   Rod Redden
Seven Years War French Picardie, Navarre, Royal Suedois, General (2), Artillery (2), Cavalry   Ron Redden
Seven Years War French Piedmont, Salis, La Marine General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War French Normandie, St. Germaine, Royal Baviere, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War French Cuirassier Royal Allemand, Chevau-Legers La Rein, Gendarmes du Dauphin, Chevau-Legers du Dauphin, La Reine, Fitzjames, Noailles, Artois, Royale, Royal Etranger   Rod Redden
Seven Years War German & French-Walloon La Marck, Lowendahl, Bouillon, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Iriah Buckley's, Berwick's, Clare's, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Iriah Buckley's, Berwick's, Clare's, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Irish Buckley's, Berwick's, Clare's, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Irish Lally's, Dillon's, du Berwick, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Italian Royal Italien, Metz Bourgeois Militia, Royal Corse, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Seven Years War Scots - Irish Royale Ecossaise, Rooth, Ogilvy's, General (2), Artillery (2)   Ron Redden
Spanish Real America, Murcia, & Vittoria Regts, Artillery, Cavalry, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Spanish Ultonia, Irlanda, & Hibernia Regts, Artillery, Dragoons, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Spanish Badajoz, Napoles, & Asturias Regts, Artillery, Dragoons, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Spanish Aragon, Principe, Rey Regts, Artillery, Malta Line Cavalry, Numancia Dragoons, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Spanish Cavalry Principe, Calatrava, & Reina Line Cavalry, Garde du Corps, Death Hussars, Farnese Carabinier   Bongard & Scheck Studios
Swedes Infantry, Grenadiers, Cavalry, Commander, Pikemen   Alex Kremer
War of Spanish Succession French Medoc & Reding Regts, Royal Marine, Artillery (2), Cavalry, General (2)   Rod Redden
War of Spanish Succession French Aumont, Flandres, & Castellas Regts, Artillery (2), Cavalry, General (2)   Rod Redden

19th Century


Title Description Designer
 
US Infantry (Boxer Rebellion   Johnny SPQR
US Marines(Boxer Rebellion)   Johnny SPQR
Allied Army (Salamanca)   Russell McCreight & Jon Kishpaugh
American Left Division (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight & Jon Kishpaugh
Anglo Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Artillery Limbers Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Cavalry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Command Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Anglo Infantry   Papalazaru
Austrian Infantry in Waffenfrocks and Greatcoats, Jaegers, Artillery (2), Cuirassiers, Dragoons (2), Uhlans, Hussars (2)   Graham Harrison
Austrians 2nd, 10th, & 27th Regts, Artillery, Cuirassiers, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Austrians 4th, 19th, & 16th, 15th Regts, Grenzers, Artillery, Chevaux Legers, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Austrians 25th Regt, German Legion, Engineers, Artillery, Hussars, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Belgians Line (6), Line Grenadiers (3), Light (6), Skirmishers (3), Limber, Artillery (2), Cavalry, Command (mounted)   Matt Hazelton
Boers Infantry, Cavalry, Command, Cannon, MG   Johnny SPQR
Boxers Poses, Infantry, Cavalry   Johnny SPQR
British Infantry (2), Artillery loading, firing, limbered, Cavalry (2)   Matt Hazelton
British 1812 Line, Light, and Grenadier (blue and yellow facings), Royal Artillery, Commander, Militia, Native Warriors, Light Dragoon   Alex Kremer
British Army (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight & Jon Kishpaugh
British Colonial (Zulu Wars) British, British Command, Natal Native Contingent, NNC Command, Natal Native Horse Dismounted, NNH Command, NNH Horse Holder, Royal Artillery   Dirk Schonberger
British Right Division (Micro-Scale)   Russell McCreight & Jon Kishpaugh
British Ships Defiance, Ajax, Victory   Alan Abbey
Confederat Infantry (2), Infantry Command (2), Cavalry (2), Artillery   Dirk Schoenberger
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, 8th Alabama, 22nd Alabama   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, 9th & 4th AR   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, Philip's Legion, 35th GA   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, 21st & 33rd MS   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, South Carolina   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, Infantry, Florida   Rod Redden
Confederate Infantry Command, Artillery, Cavalry, Infantry, 14th & 1st TN   Rod Redden
Confederate Zouaves 1st Louisiana, Maryland Guard, SC Rifles, McClelland's, Charleston Cadets, Stone Wall   Rod Redden
Dervish Infantry, Cavalry   Johnny SPQR
Egytipans & Sudanese (Mahdist Revolt) Infantry, Camel Corps, Sudanese, Officer, Cannon, Gen. Gordon   Johnny SPQR
Ethiopian Army Rifles, Spears, Command, Field Artillery, MG, Cavalry Mounted & Dismounted, Pack Transport   Johnny SPQR
Franco-Prussian War Zouaves and Tirailleurs   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War French Guard Grenadiers and Voltigeurs   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War Pontificial Zouaves and French Sailors   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War French Republican Line and Garde Nationale   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War French Marines and Foreign Legion   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War Prussian Guard Line Infantry, Jaegers   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War Bavarian Infantry, Jaegers   Guynemer
Franco-Prussian War French Line, Foot Chasseurs   Guynemer
French 1 Fusiliers, Light Infantry, Grenadiers, Young Guard, Dragoons, Artillery, Swiss, Italians   Alex Kremer
French 2 Line (2), Voltigeurs (2), Grenadiers (2), Artillery loading, firing, limbered, Dragoons, Cuirassier   Josh Hazelton
French Army (Salamanca)   Russell McCreight & Jon Kishpaugh
French Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Cavalry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Cavalry & Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Commanders Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Commanders Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Foreign Legion Infantry, Command, Cavalry, Dismounted Cavalry, Machine Gun, Artillery, Pack Transport, Build Your Own   Johnny SPQR
French Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
French Infantry 1804 Line Fusilier, Grenadier, Voltigeur, Light Carabinier, Chasseur, Voltigeur   Alex Kremer
French Ships Mont Blanc, Fougueux, Bucentaure   Alan Abbey
German Infantry(Boxer Rebellion)   Johnny SPQR
Greek Officer, Command Infantry, Infantry, Sand Bag Wall   Martyn
Hanover Guard Infantry, Line Infantry, Jaegers, Hussars (2), Guard du Corps, Cuirassier, Dragoons (2), Artillery (2)   Graham Harrison
Hesse-Kassel Life Guards, Infantry, Jaegers, Garde du Corps, Lifeguard Hussars, Hussars, Artillery   Graham Harrison
Italian Army Regulars, Askari, Command, MG, Field Artillery, Pack Transport, Pom-Pom Gun   Johnny SPQR
Ottoman Infantry Janissary Marines, Nizam (3), Janissary & Nizam Command   Soapy Soutar
Ottoman Infantry Janissary (2), Janissary Guard, Albanian, Anatolian, Bosnian   Soapy Soutar
Prussian Infantry, Jaegers, Uhlans, Dragoons, Cuirassier, Hussars, Artillery   Graham Harrison
Prussian Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussian Commanders Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussian Cavalry & Artillery Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussian Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussian Infantry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussian Infantry & Cavalry Battle of Waterloo   Papalazaru
Prussians 53rd Regt, Jaegers, 1st Guards Regt, Artillery, Cuirassiers, Hussars, Garde du Corps, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Prussians 10th, 26th, & 5th Regts, Artillery, Dragoons, Hussars, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Prussians 35th, 17th, 41st Regts, Artillery, Dragoons, Hussars, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Prussians 8th, 6th, 28th, 39th, & 57th Regts, Artillery, DragLancers, Commanders   Bongard & Scheck
Saxony Guard Infantry, Jaegers, Infantry (2), Uhlans, Reiter (3), Guard Reiter, Foot Artillery, Horse Artillery   Graham Harrison
Sioux Lakota, Cheyenne, Arapaho, Mounted, & Dismounted, Make Your Own   Johnny SPQR
Turkish Officer, Command Infantry, Infantry   Martyn
Union Infantry (2), Infantry Command (2), Cavalry (2), Artillery   Dirk Schoenberger
Union Infantry 54th Mass, Command, Cavalry, Artillery   Rod Redden
Union Zouaves Brooklyn Chasseurs, Ellsworth's, Salem, 11th Indiana, 23rd Penn, 33rd NJ, Stone Wall   Rod Redden
US (Great Sioux War) Cavalry, Command, Pawnee Scouts, Mounted & Dismounted, Infantry, Mountain Artillery, Pack Transport   Johnny SPQR
US (Great Sioux War) Make Your Own   Johnny SPQR
US 1812 1 Regulars (grey jackets and blue coats), Commander, Militia, Native Warriors, Artillery, Light Dragoon   Alex Kremer
US 1812 2 Regulars (grey jackets and blue coats), Riflemen, Limber, Artillery (2), Dragoons, Command   Matt Hazelton
Western Infantry (Boxer Rebellion) Poses, US, USMC, German   Johnny SPQR
Zulu Wars British Infantry, British Command, British Officer, Zulu Warriors, Zulu Leader, Sandbag Barricade   Peter Mann

Early 20th Century


Title Description Designer
Aircraft British, French, US, German   Matt Hazelton
Allies 1: Regular Infantry, HMG, Command Infantry, 75mm Gun, Mortar, Russian, French, Italian, British, Anzacs   Jon Oldham
Allies 2: US, British, Portuguese, No Man's Land, Riflemen in trench, MG in trench, communication trench   Matt Hazelton
American Army Infantry, MG, Mortar, Medical   Hannyabo
ANZAC Infantry, Command, MG, Mortar, Sniper, Armor   Russell McCreight
Bolshevik Top-Downs Regular Infantry, Conscript Infantry, Latvian, Chekist, Cossacks, MG, Naval Infantry, Partisans, Worker Militia, Cavalry   Alex Kremer
Boxer Rebellion Chinese   Johnny SPQR
British 1: Riflemen and MG in trench, Riflemen advancing, Cavalry   Matt Hazelton
British 2: Riflemen and MG   Alex Kremer
British 3: MG Team, Mortar, Lewis MG, Riflemen (5), Command, Flamethrower, Mark V Male Tank   Matt Hazelton
British Army Infantry, Command, MG, Mortar, Sniper, Armor   Russell McCreight
Canadian Army Infantry, Command, MG, Mortar, Armor   Russell McCreight
Cavalry: British, US, French, German   Alex Kremer
Central Powers: Regular Infantry, HMG, Command Infantry, 75mm Gun, Mortar, Germany, Austria, ey, German Storm Troops, Trench Mortar   Jon Oldham
Commonwealth Army Tank, Mortar, MG, Infantry, Sikh, Canadian, Trench Raiders, Flamethrower, Medical   Hannyabo
French Army Command, Infantry, LMG, Mortar, Sniper, Armor   Forrest Gump
French Infantry Infantry, Command   Guynemer
French: Riflemen and MG in trench, Riflemen advancing, Cavalry   Matt Hazelton
German Army Infantry, Flamethrower, Trench Raiders, Commandos, MG, Mortar, Medical   Hannyabo
German Fokker D VII 9 different   Jon Oldham
German Infantry   Monroid
German Infantry Infantry, Command, MG, Mortar, Sniper, Armor   Russell McCreight
German: Riflemen and MG in trench, Riflemen advancing, Cavalry   Matt Hazelton
Mortars: British, US, French, German, , Bolshevik, White Russian   Alex Kremer
Ottoman : Riflemen and MG   Alex Kremer
Russian Army Infantry, Command, MG, Mortar, Sniper, Cavalry   Russell McCreight
Tanks 1: Mark I Male and Female, Mark V Male and Female, Whippet, Rolls Royce Armored Cars   Jon Oldham
Tanks 2: French and Italian - St. Chammond, Schneider CA 1, FT-17, Peugeot Armored Car, Fiat 3000, Lancia Armored Car   Jon Oldham
Tanks 3: German and Russian - A7V, Ehrhardt Armored Car, Russo-Balt Armored Car, Putilov-Austin Armored Car   Jon Oldham
US: Riflemen and MG   Alex Kremer
Vehicles Ambulances, Motor Cars, Trucks   Terry Peace
White Russian Top-Downs Regular Infantry, Cavalry, Officer Regt., MG, Infantry, Cossacks   Alex Kremer
WWI Aircraft RE-7, SE 5a, Sopwith Camel, Morse S-4, Sopwith Pup, Spad VII, Morane-Saulnier N, Fokker D VII, Fokker Dr. I, Albatross D III   Dirk Schoenberger

World War II


Title Description Designer
British Armor ACW, Matilda, Sexton, Wasp, Bob Sample, Marmon Herrington, Schofield, Dingo, Sentinel   Dirk Schoenberger
German Waffen SS Autumn Camo   Xaxk
Soviet Rifle Battalion MG Company   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Regiment(1944) T-34/85   Nicholas Schneier
Top down Finnish Soldiers Prebased Finnish soldiers in a variety of terrains.   Alex Kremer
US Airborne Co (1942-44)   Nicholas Schneier
US Airborne Co (1944-45)   Nicholas Schneier
Aircraft B-17, P-51, P-47, Me-262, FW-190a   Dirk Schoenberger
Aircraft (Micro-Scale) US, Germany, Britain, Soviet Union, Japan   Boron
Airplanes US and British   Josh Hazelton
Allied Artillery US M1, M115, M5, M101, M1A1, M1, M3, British 25 Pdr, 17 Pdr, 6 Pdr, 2 Pdr, 60 Pdr, 7.2 inch, Soviet Zis-2, 122mm, B-4, M1957, 152mm   Dirk Schoenberger
Australian Rifle Company 1944   Nicholas Schneier
British Vickers MMG, Cromwell VI, Humber Scout Car, Bren Team, Bicycles, Command, PIAT, 2in Mortar, Universal Carrier, Infantry, Observers, Engineers, 3in mortar, 4.2 in mortar, Scots, Paratroopers, White Scout Car   Dirk Schoenberger
British 7th Armored Division (North Africa)   Thomas Bloxham
British 7th Armored Division (North Africa) M3 Grants and M5 Stuarts   Thomas Bloxham
British Aircraft Spitfire V, Mosquito, Gloster Gladiator, Gloster Meteor, Bristol Beaufighter   Dirk Schoenberger
British Armored Squadron (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
British Armored Squadron Admin Troop   Nicholas Schneier
British Battleships Prince of Wales and Hood   Josh Hazelton
British Infantry Infantry, Command, Observation, 3 in Mortar, 4.2 in Mortar, Paratroopers, Engineers, Scots   Dirk Schoenberger
British Rifle Company (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
British Rifle Company (1944)   The Viking
British Vehicles Matilda II, Daimler Scout Car, Universal Carrier, A-34 Comet-I, Priest, Centurion Mk V, Vickers Mk II Cmd, Valentine Mk I/II Cmd, Grant I Cmd   Dirk Schoenberger
British Vehicles & AA Guns A39, Beaverette III, Carden-Loyd Mk VI, Scorpion III, Bedford Truck (3), Leyland Hippo, Morris Truck (6), Bofors 40mm AA (4)   Dirk Schoenberger
British Vehicles (Desert) Mk IVA, Matilda II, Sherman (2), Valentine, Vickers Mk II, Mi IV, M3 Lee, Priest, Universal Carrier, AEC Dorchester, M3 White Scout Car, Humber Scout Car   Dirk Schoenberger
Canadian Armor Trucks, 40mm Bofors, Lunx, Fox, Skink, GMC, Grizzly, Ram, Badger, Kangaroo, WIndsor, Otter   Dirk Schoenberger
Canadian Armoured Regiment 1943   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry & Armor Rifle Platoon, Armored Platoon   Russell McCreight
Canadian M-7 Priest   Russell McCreight
Canadian Rifle Company 1944   Nicholas Schneier
Citroen CV11 Car French, German   Guynemer
Finnish Armor T-26, Vickers E2, Vickers E1, FT-17, T-28, OT-130   Dirk Schoenberger
French 1 HMG, 60mm Mortar, 25mm ATG, 47mm ATG, 75mm ATG, 75mm Field Gun, Panhard 178, B-39, R-35, FT-17, Char B1 bis, Souma S-35   Jon Oldham
French 2 Char B1 bis (2), FT-17, Hotchkiss H-39, Panhard 178, Renault R-35 (2), Somua S-35, 25mm ATG, 47mm ATG, 75mm ATG   Dirk Schoenberger
French and German Armor Panzer 35(t), Panzer Ib, Char D2, AMC P16, FCM 36   Dirk Schoenberger
German Nebelwerfer, 20mm Flak, 37mm Flak, Infantry, Command, Engineer, Flamethrowers, Winter Camo, Recon, 120mm Mortar, Panzerschreck, Gun Crew, Bicycle   Dirk Schoenberger
German 1 Stug IIF, Pz IV F2, Pz III J, Pz II F, Marder II, Sdkfz 231 8 Rad, Sdkfz 221, Sdkfz 222, Sdkfz 223, Sdkfz 7, Sdkfz 10, Sdkfz 9, Sdkfz 251/1, Sdkfz 251/10, Opel Blitz, Krupp Protze, Kubelwagen, Motorcycles   Jon Oldham
German 1 Stug IIF, Pz IV F2, Pz III J, Pz II F, Marder II, Sdkfz 231 8 Rad, Sdkfz 221, Sdkfz 222, Sdkfz 223, Sdkfz 7, Sdkfz 10, Sdkfz 9, Sdkfz 251/1, Sdkfz 251/10, Opel Blitz, Krupp Protze, Kubelwagen, Motorcycles   Jon Oldham
German 10 Sdkfz 321 6 Rad, Brummbar, Schimmwagon, Grille Ausf H, Kfz 70, Grille Ausf M, Cavalry, Bussing NAG 4.5t Truck, Limber, StuG IV, Bicycles   Jon Oldham
German 10 Sdkfz 321 6 Rad, Brummbar, Schimmwagon, Grille Ausf H, Kfz 70, Grille Ausf M, Cavalry, Bussing NAG 4.5t Truck, Limber, StuG IV, Bicycles   Jon Oldham
German 101st SS Heavy Tank Battalion   Thomas Bloxham
German 11 MMG, ATR, Weapons, 5cm Mortar, Patrol, Flamethrower, SMG, Alternate Command   Jon Oldham
German 11 MMG, ATR, Weapons, 5cm Mortar, Patrol, Flamethrower, SMG, Alternate Command   Jon Oldham
German 12 Cossack Cavalry, Paratroopers: MMG, ATR, Weapons, 5cm Mortar, Patrol, Flamethrower, SMG, Alternate Command   Jon Oldham
German 12 Cossack Cavalry, Paratroopers: MMG, ATR, Weapons, 5cm Mortar, Patrol, Flamethrower, SMG, Alternate Command   Jon Oldham
German 13 Paratroopers: LMG, Infantry, Forward Observer, Command Engineer, Engineer, 8cm Mortar, Command, Gun Crew, Command Infantry, Command Observation   Jon Oldham
German 13 Paratroopers: LMG, Infantry, Forward Observer, Command Engineer, Engineer, 8cm Mortar, Command, Gun Crew, Command Infantry, Command Observation   Jon Oldham
German 15th Panzer Division North Africa (1941(   Thomas Bloxham
German 15th Panzer Division North Africa (1941)   Thomas Bloxham
German 2 Infantry, Engineers, Gun Crew, Forward Observer, MMG, 8cm Mortar, Command   Jon Oldham
German 2 Infantry, Engineers, Gun Crew, Forward Observer, MMG, 8cm Mortar, Command   Jon Oldham
German 2nd SS Panzer Division 1st Battalion   TinyTom64
German 2nd SS Panzer Division 2nd Battalion   TinyTom64
German 3 Light Field Wagon, Sdkfz 7 Flak, Radio Truck, Sdkfz 232, Sdkfz 250/1, Sdkfz 250/9, MMG, 5cm Mortar, AT Rifles, Weapons, Flamethrower, Marder II, Pz III, Pz II, Pz IV, Sdkfz 251/9, Sdkfz 251/2, Tiger I Command, Tiger I   Jon Oldham
German 3 Light Field Wagon, Sdkfz 7 Flak, Radio Truck, Sdkfz 232, Sdkfz 250/1, Sdkfz 250/9, MMG, 5cm Mortar, AT Rifles, Weapons, Flamethrower, Marder II, Pz III, Pz II, Pz IV, Sdkfz 251/9, Sdkfz 251/2, Tiger I Command, Tiger I   Jon Oldham
German 3rd SS Panzer Division   Thomas Bloxham
German 3rd SS Panzer Division December 1944   Thomas Bloxham
German 4 Hummel, Wespe, Marder III, Nashorn, Pz 38, JadgPanzer IV, PZ I, JagdTiger, StuG A-E, Sdkfz 251/22, Wurfrahmen 40, Sdkfz 251/3   Jon Oldham
German 4 Hummel, Wespe, Marder III, Nashorn, Pz 38, JadgPanzer IV, PZ I, JagdTiger, StuG A-E, Sdkfz 251/22, Wurfrahmen 40, Sdkfz 251/3   Jon Oldham
German 5 Opel Blitz w/ Trailer, PzBeopWg III, Pz IIIN, Pz IIIE, Pz IIIA-D, Pz IIIM, Kfz 15, Pz IVE-F1, Pz IV A-D, Pz IV H, Sdkfz 222, Sdkfz 250/10, Sdkfz 250/7   Jon Oldham
German 5 Opel Blitz w/ Trailer, PzBeopWg III, Pz IIIN, Pz IIIE, Pz IIIA-D, Pz IIIM, Kfz 15, Pz IVE-F1, Pz IV A-D, Pz IV H, Sdkfz 222, Sdkfz 250/10, Sdkfz 250/7   Jon Oldham
German 501st Tiger Battalion North Africa   Thomas Bloxham
German 502nd Heavy Tank Battalion   Thomas Bloxham
German 503rd heavy Tank Battalion   Thomas Bloxham
German 505th Tiger Battalion Sept. 1944   Thomas Bloxham
German 6 Sdkfz 251/23, Sdkfz 251/12, Sdkfz 251/16, Sdkfz 251/7, Sdkfz 250/8, Sdkfz 250/3, Wirbelwind, Ostwind, Sdkfz 10/4, StuG IIIG 250/7   Jon Oldham
German 6 Sdkfz 251/23, Sdkfz 251/12, Sdkfz 251/16, Sdkfz 251/7, Sdkfz 250/8, Sdkfz 250/3, Wirbelwind, Ostwind, Sdkfz 10/4, StuG IIIG   Jon Oldham
German 7 Sdkfz 251/23, Sdkfz 251/21, Sdkfz 251/16, Sdkfz 251/7, Sdkfz 250/8, Sdkfz 250/3, Wirbelwind, Ostwind, Sdkfz 10/4 StuG III G   Jon Oldham
German 7 Sdkfz 251/23, Sdkfz 251/21, Sdkfz 251/16, Sdkfz 251/7, Sdkfz 250/8, Sdkfz 250/3, Wirbelwind, Ostwind, Sdkfz 10/4 StuG III G   Jon Oldham
German 8 Tiger II, JagdPanzer V, Pz V, Elefant, BergeTiger, PanzerJager I, Hetzer, BergePz III, Sdkfz 234/2, Sdkfz 234/3, Sdkfz 234/4, Sdkfz 251/1 D   Jon Oldham
German 8 Tiger II, JagdPanzer V, Pz V, Elefant, BergeTiger, PanzerJager I, Hetzer, BergePz III, Sdkfz 234/2, Sdkfz 234/3, Sdkfz 234/4, Sdkfz 251/1 D   Jon Oldham
German 9 Karl 60cm Mortar, Kettenkrad, Maultier, RSO, Sdkfz 4, Pz II Flamingo, Assault Boats with and without trailer, Pz I Bridge Layer   Jon Oldham
German 9 Karl 60cm Mortar, Kettenkrad, Maultier, RSO, Sdkfz 4, Pz II Flamingo, Assault Boats with and without trailer, Pz I Bridge Layer D   Jon Oldham
German Afrika Korps Pz II C, Pz III F, Pz IV F1, Pz IV G, Infantry (2)   Dirk Schoenberger
German Aircraft 1 Me-323 Gigant, FW Ta-183, BandV Ae607, Hs P-87, He-111z, BandV P.170   Dirk Schoenberger
German Aircraft 2 Ho XVIIIa, Ho XVIIIb, Ar 555/1, Me-109 TL, Hs P.135   Dirk Schoenberger
German Aircraft 3 Dornier Do-217, Arado Ar-68, Dornier Do-335, Dornier Do-17   Dirk Schoenberger
German Airplanes 1 Me-109F and JU 87 Stuka, white and blue backgrounds   Jon Oldham
German Airplanes 1 Me-109F and JU 87 Stuka, white and blue backgrounds   Jon Oldham
German and Soviet Artillery   Teodor
German Armor PzB, Pz III, Kfz 15, Sdkfz 251, Pz IV, Sdkfz 250, Ostwind, Wirbelwind, BergeTiger, Elefant, Jagdpanther, Maultier, RSO, Dettendrad, FlammPz, Assault Boat, Bridgelayer   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor Pz II, Sdkfz 251, Motorcycles, Brumbar, Grille, Kfz 70, Jagdtiger, Sdkfz 6, Wurframmen 40, Artillery Limber, Field Wagon, Tiger, JgPz IV   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor 1 Pz Cmd, Pz IV A, Pz IV E, Pz IV F1, Pz IV F2, Pz Iv G, Pz IV H, Pz V D, Pz VI E, Tiger II   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor 2 GW 38(t) M, GW 38(t) H, StuG III A-D, StuG III F, StuG III G, StuG IV, Marder II, Marder III, Wespe, Hummel, Hetzer, Nashorn   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor 3 Karl, Sdkfz 231 8 Rad, Sdkfz 231 6 Rad, Sdkfz 232, Sdkfz 234/2, Sdkfz 234/3, Sdkfz 234/4, Sdkfz 250/1, Sdkfz 250/3, Sdkfz 250/7, Sdkfz 250/8, Sdkfz 250/9, Sdkfz 250/10   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor 4 Pz III (3), Pz IV, Pz VI, Pz I Flame, 221, 251/6, 251/8, 140/1, Pz 38 (2), PzBefWg (2), 234/1, 250/11, 251/17, 251/11, Sand and Grey   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor 5 P-1000, Maus, Sturm Tiger, MTW Kaetzchen, Flak 88 on Sdkfz 8 and 9, Sdkfz 252 (2), Sdkfz 304, StuH 42, Vk1602 Leopard, DAF M39   Dirk Schoenberger
German Army   Xaxk
German Artillery 75mm, 50mm, 37mm, 105mm, 150mm, 88mm   Dirk Schoenberger
German Artillery 1 105mm L28, 105mm L52, 50mm PAK 38, 37mm 75mm PAK 40, 150mm SIG, 75mm IG, 150 mm IG, 150 mm, with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Artillery 1 105mm L28, 105mm L52, 50mm PAK 38, 37mm 75mm PAK 40, 150mm SIG, 75mm IG, 150 mm IG, 150 mm, with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Artillery 2 Nebelwerfer, 37mm Flak 18, 20mm Flak 38, 20 mm Flak Quad , with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Artillery 2 Nebelwerfer, 37mm Flak 18, 20mm Flak 38, 20 mm Flak Quad , with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Artillery 3 88mm Flak 43, 88mm Pak 43/41, with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Artillery 3 88mm Flak 43, 88mm Pak 43/41, with and without crew   Jon Oldham
German Battleship Bismarck   Andrew White
German Bf-109F4   Forrest Gump
German Bf-110 Airplane   Jon Oldham
German Bf-110 Airplane   Jon Oldham
German Grenadier Battallion Heavy Company   Nicholas Schneier
German Grenadier Battallion Heavy Company   Nicholas Schneier
German Grenadier Battallion 1944 HQ Company   Nicholas Schneier
German Grenadier Company (1944) HMG, HQ, Rifle Platoons, Horse Wagons   Nicholas Schneier
German Guns and Artillery 88mm Flak 43, 88mm Pak 43/41, Nebelwerfer, 200 Flak 38, 37mm Flak 18, 20mm Flak 38, Mobelwagen   Dirk Schoenberger
German He-177 Bomber   Dirk Schoenberger
German Heavy Artillery Rail Guns   Thomas Bloxham
German Infantry LMG, MMG, Patrol, SMG, ATR, Paratroopers - MMG, LMG, Recon, Eng, 80 mm Mortar, Infantry, command, Weapons, Observers   Dirk Schoenberger
German Infantry Cavalry, MG, SMG, ATR, 50mm Mortar, Paratroopers, 80mm Mortar, Flamethrower, Command, Waffen SS, Cossack Cavalry, Observers   Dirk Schoenberger
German Infantry Infantry, LMG, Sniper, Command, MMG, ATG, Panzerfaust, HMG, Artillery   Christopher Reichert
German Infantry   Xaxk
German JU-52 Airplane   Jon Oldham
German JU-52 Airplane   Jon Oldham
German Kampfgruppe Company '43-'44 Half-Tracks, Kubelwagen, Motorcycles   Nicholas Schneier
German Landing Craft 1   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 1   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 2 Siebel F1   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 2 Siebel F1   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 3 Siebel F2   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 3 Siebel F2   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 4 MNL   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 4 MNL   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 5 MAL   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 5 MAL   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 6 MFP   Jon Oldham
German Landing Craft 6 MFP   Jon Oldham
German Nashorn ATG Company   Nicholas Schneier
German Panzer IV Company (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
German Paratroopers Infantry, Panzerschreck, MG-42, Sniper, Chute and Ammo Box   Andrew White
German Rifle Platoons (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
German StuG Battalion   Nicholas Schneier
German StuG HQ Company Engineer Platoon, Recon Section, Pz IIIs, AA Platoon, HQ   Nicholas Schneier
German Tiger Tank Battalion 501st, June 1944, Ardennes   Thomas Bloxham
German Tiger Tank Battalion 504th, June 1944   Thomas Bloxham
German Vehicles Sdkfz 223, Sdkfz 4, Sdkfz 7, Sdkfz 7/1 Flak, Sdkfz 9, Sdkfz 10, Sdkfz 10/4, Sdkfz 10 tr, Kfz 15, Kfz 70, Kubelwagen, Schwimmwagen, Opel Blitz, Opel Blitz tr, Opel Blitz Ambulance, Krupp Protze   Dirk Schoenberger
German Vehicles (Desert) Pz I, Pz II, Pz III (2), Pz IV, Marder III, StuG III, 221, 222, 223, 250/1, 250/3, 250/10, 251/1, 251/3, 251/1C, 231, 232, 247, Pzjg I, 20mm (2), 10/4, 88mm, 105mm (3), 150mm, 50mm, 37mm, Sdkfz 7, Sdkfz 10, Kettenkrad   Dirk Schoenberger
German Weapons Platoons (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
Germany Early War Team Infantry, Mortar, LMG, Sniper, Command, Light Armor   Forrest Gump
Italian Armor Autoblinda, Scudato, Semovente (3), CV29, Lancia (2), Fiat 611 (2), CV L3 (6), Fiat 3000A (3), Catto Commando, Lancia Flamme (4), Lince Scout Car (4)   Dirk Schoenberger
Japanese Infantry Rifles, Mortar Team, Command, MG Team, SMG Team   Zanjames
Japanese Infantry Infantry, LMG, Sniper, Command, HMG, ATG, HMG, Artillery, Type 97 Tank, Type 1 APC   Christopher Reichert
Miscellaneous Aircraft P-38 Lightning, Curtiss Hawk, Arado Ar-65, Bristol Bulldog, Bolton-Paul Defiant   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor and Vehicles 1 Panzer Ib, Krupp Protze (2), Sdkfz247 (2), Su-76 (2), T-28e, T34/76 (2), M4, M4A1, M4A2, M4A3 (3), M4A4, Centaur IV (2), Cromwell, Churchill II (2), Churchill III (2), Churchill IV, Churchill V, Churchill VII, Churchill VIII, Sherman Firefly, Churchill Crocodile, Archer, Tetrach (2), AEC Matador (4), AEC Dorchester, Humber, Chevy 30cwt   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor and Vehicles 2 M4A3E2 (2), Carro Armato (4), Semovente (2), Vickers Mk VI (24), Churchill III and IV, Pak 40 on H-39, Sdkfz 7, sdkfz 9, Pzjg 35r, 15cm sIG on Pz I, Pz 38, Ferdinand, Jagdpanzer, Pz IIIL, Sdkfz 260, Sdkfz 8, Loraine, Tiger   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor and Vehicles 3 sdkfz 222, 234/4, 251/17, 250/11, 9, 8, 260, 135/1, Pz IV Bridgelayer, M18, LVT-1, LVT-2, LVT-3, DUKW (2), Jeep, Pazerschreck, MG, Bazooka, Flamethrower   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor and Vehicles 4 UE Chenilette (2), Valentine IX - XI, Valentine CS, Mk III, Krupp Armored Car, DAF M39, M3 75mm GMC, M3 T48   Dirk Schoenberger
Naval Aircraft (Micro-Scale) Japanese & US   Forrest Gump
Poland 1 Infantry (2), Cavalry, Wz 29, Wz 34, TKS, 7TPjw, 7TPdw, Vickers E2 6t, Vickers E1 6t, Bofors 37mm, Armata 75mm   Dirk Schoenberger
Poland 2 Tanks (5), Halftrack   Night Wolf
Poland 3 Infantry (4)   Night Wolf
Poland 4 Airborne (2)   Night Wolf
Poland 5 Heavy Armor, Mortar, Gunner, Sniper, Infantry, Anti-Tank, SMG   Night Wolf
Romanian R1   Remusmardare
Soviet 1 Recon Motorcycles, BA-10, Radio Truck T-34/76, Ammo Carrier, GAZ, Arty Tractor, GAZ w/ Trailer, Armored Recovery Vehicle, SU-76, SU-152, T-26s, BA-64, T-37, SU-85, T-60   Jon Oldham
Soviet 1 Recon Motorcycles, BA-10, Radio Truck T-34/76, Ammo Carrier, GAZ, Arty Tractor, GAZ w/ Trailer, Armored Recovery Vehicle, SU-76, SU-152, T-26s, BA-64, T-37, SU-85, T-60   Jon Oldham
Soviet 2 76mm Field Gun, 76mm ATG, 47mm ATG (open and closed for transport), T-34/85, JS-2, BM-13 Katyusha, KV-1, Jeep, GAZ-67, T-70, BT-5, BT-7, Scout Car, SU-100, Light Arty Tractor   Jon Oldham
Soviet 2 76mm Field Gun, 76mm ATG, 47mm ATG (open and closed for transport), T-34/85, JS-2, BM-13 Katyusha, KV-1, Jeep, GAZ-67, T-70, BT-5, BT-7, Scout Car, SU-100, Light Arty Tractor   Jon Oldham
Soviet 3 Infantry Command, Engineers, SMG, Infantry, Engineer Command, MMG, Gun Crew, Spotter, ATRs   Jon Oldham
Soviet 3 Infantry Command, Engineers, SMG, Infantry, Engineer Command, MMG, Gun Crew, Spotter, ATRs   Jon Oldham
Soviet 4 KV-2, KV-8, T-28, T-35, BT-2, T-26, OT-130   Jon Oldham
Soviet 4 KV-2, KV-8, T-28, T-35, BT-2, T-26, OT-130   Jon Oldham
Soviet 5 SU-122, BA-20M, T-38, T-40, KV-85, T-27, Vorechilovet Tractor, Komintern Tractor   Jon Oldham
Soviet 5 SU-122, BA-20M, T-38, T-40, KV-85, T-27, Vorechilovet Tractor, Komintern Tractor   Jon Oldham
Soviet Aircraft Yak-1, I-16, I-15, La-7, I-153, MiG-5, LaGG-3, Su-1   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Aircraft   Forrest Gump
Soviet Anti-Tank Gun Battery Motorized   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Anti-Tank Gun Battery Late War   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Anti-Tank Gun Battery Motorized, Late War   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Anti-Tank Gun Battery 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Armor 1 IS-2, T-26s, T-27, T-26, T-28, T-34/76, T-34/85, T-35, M16 MGMC   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Armor 2 OT-130, M4A3, M3, M4A1, Valentine II, SU-76, SU-85, SU-100, SU-122, ISU-152, BA-10, BA-20   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Armor 3 A-20, A-32, BA-11, BA-6, FAI-M, IS-4, KV-1 (2), KV-2, SG-122, SMK, T-100, SU-14BR2, SU-11, SU-12, T-12, T-18 (3), T-24, T-43, T-22, Valentine IX   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Armored Car Company (1940)   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet ATR Company   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Breakthrough Tank Regiment KV-1s   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Divisional Artillery 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Divisional Artillery 1943 Limbers   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Field Gun Battery 152mm Guns   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Heavy Assault Gun Regiment (1944) SU-122   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Heavy Mortar Battery   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Heavy Tank Battallion (1941) KV-1   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Heavy Tank Brigade(1939) BA-20, T-28   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Heavy Tank Company (1939) T-28, BT-5, BA-20   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet HMG Company Reduced Strength   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Howitzer Battery 122 mm Guns   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet HQ Company 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Infantry Infantry, Sniper, LMG, HQ, Anti-Tank   Half-Track
Soviet Infantry 47mm ATG, 76mm Field Gun, 76mm ATG, Motorcycles, Command, Inf Cmd, Recon, ATR Cmd, ATR, Eng Cmd, Eng, 120 mm Mortar   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Infantry 82mm Mortar, Infantry, SMG, MMG, Flamethrower, Gun Crew, Ski, Observers, Cavalry, Artillery Limber, Supply Wagon, 120mm Mortar, Command, ATR, Engineer, Recon   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Infantry Motorcycle, Gaz Truck, Artillery Tractor, T-35 Recovery, ISU-152, T-37, T-60, T-70, Zis-5, 47mm ATG, Jeep, 76mm KV-85, 76mm ATG, BT-5, BT-7, White Scout Car, BA-20, T-38, T-40, T-20, Tractors   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Light Assault Gun Regiment SU-76M   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Field Gun Battery 1943 76.2 mm Guns   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Field Gun Battery 1943 Motorized   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Tank Battallion (1941) BT-5   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Tank Brigade(1940) T-26   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Tank Brigade(1940) T-37   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Light Tank Brigade(1940) T-26   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Medium Tank Bttn (1943) T-34/76s   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Medium Tank Bttn (1944) T-34/85s   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Mortar Company Reduced Strength   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Mortar Company 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Anti-Aircraft MG Company 12.7mm DShK AAMG, Trucks   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Heavy Mortar Battery   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Mortar Company   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Rifle Bttn ATR Company   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Rifle Bttn MG Company   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised Rifle Company (1943)   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorised SMG Company (1943)   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorized Field Gun Battery 152mm Guns   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorized Howitzer Battery 122 mm Guns   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Motorized HQ HQ, ATR, ATG, Signals, Medical Platoons, Trucks   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Recon Battallion (1941) T-40, BA-10, Motorcycles   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Recon Battallion 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Recon Company (1939) BT-5, BA-20   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Rifle Battalion HQ, Rifle Coys, Weapons Coy, SMG Coy, Anti-Tank Coy   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Rifle Company Reduced Strength   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Rifle Company (1943)   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Rocket Battallion 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Separate Tank Battalion(1942) KV-1, T-34, T-40, Trucks   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet SU Regiment SU-76 & SU-122, HQ   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Brigade (1942) T-34, T-70   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Brigade (1943) T-34   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Brigade (1943) T-34   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Brigade (1944) HQ, T-34/85   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Brigade (1944) T-34/85   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Regiment 1943 w/ tank riders   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Tank Riders Tank Riders (SMG) and Medium Tanks, 1943   Nicholas Schneier
Soviet Vehicles BA-64, White Scout Car, BM-13 Katyusha, T-34 Recovery, Zis-5, Zis-5 tr, Zis-42, Gaz-67, Gaz Truck, Gaz Cmd, Gaz Truck open, Gaz tr   Dirk Schoenberger
Top Down British Infantry Prebased in a variety of uniforms and terrains   Alex Kremer
Top down British Ships   John Wirth
Top Down British WW2 Tanks bW   Dirk Schonberger
Top Down German BW Tanks   Dirk Schonberger
Top Down German ships   John Wirth
Top down Soviets Prebased and in a variety of terrains and uniforms.   Alex Kremer
Top down WW2 BW Tanks   Dirk Schonberger
Top Down WW2 Infantry Prebased in a variety of terrains and uniforms.   Alex Kremer
US 14th Field Artillery Battalion   Thomas Bloxham
US 2nd Armored Division 2nd Bttn, 66th Regiment, July, 1944   Thomas Bloxham
US 2nd Armored Division 1st Bttn, 66th Regiment, July, 1944   Thomas Bloxham
US 312th Field Artillery Battalion   Thomas Bloxham
US 82nd Airborne   Matthew Price
US and British Armor and Vehicles Valentine III-IV, Bishop, Priest Matilda II-III, Crusader I-II, Cruiser II, Archer, Daimler AC, Rolls Royce AC, M4 Sherman (6), Daimler Scout Car, Cruiser Mk I-III, Crusader I-III, Matilda II-III   Dirk Schoenberger
US Anti-Tank Gun Company Regimental Level   Nicholas Schneier
US Armor and Vehicles 1 M10, M4A3, M3, M5A1, M4A1, M24, M8, M26, M3 Halftrack (3), M16 MGMC   Dirk Schoenberger
US Armor and Vehicles 2 WC-63 (2), CCKW-353 (2), WC-51 (2), Mg 37mm GMC, White Scout Car, M7, M3   Dirk Schoenberger
US Armored Artillery Battalion Self-Propelled 105mm Howitzers   Nicholas Schneier
US Armored Rifle Company (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
US Artillery Company Regimental Level   Nicholas Schneier
US Calvary Reconaissance Platoons   Nicholas Schneier
US Cavalry Recon Troop Armored Cars, Jeeps, Recon Platoons   Nicholas Schneier
US Cavalry Recon Troop HQ HQ, Maintenance, Admin, Mess, Supply Sections   Nicholas Schneier
US Heavy Weapons Company 1944 MG, Mortar, HQ Platoons   Nicholas Schneier
US Infantry Command, Observers, 3' Mortar, Riflemen, Pioneers, 4.2' Mortar, USMC (2), Airborne   Alfred Young
US Light Artillery Battalion Division Level   Nicholas Schneier
US M3 Stuart Tanks   Swede 94
US Medium Artillery Battalion   Nicholas Schneier
US Medium Artillery Battalion Division Level   Nicholas Schneier
US Medium Tank Company (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
US Rifle Company 1944   Nicholas Schneier
US Rifle Company 1944 HQ and Weapons Platoons   Nicholas Schneier
USMC Rifle Company (1944)   Nicholas Schneier
USMC Rifle Company (1944) HQ, LMG, Mortars   Nicholas Schneier
Waffen SS Spring Camo   Xaxk
WW2 German Top down prebased infantry figures. Many differnt types and bases for lots of periods.   Alex Kremer

Cold War


Title Description Designer
Soviet Infantry Infantry, LMG, MMG, HMG, Artillery, Sniper   Forrest Gump
Artillery US M561, M151, M109, M274, M110, M109 (2), M48, M50, M551, M198 (3), M167, Italian mod 56, GDF-001   Dirk Schoenberger
British Armor Rapier, Saracen, Trojan, Hornet, Samson, Saladin, Chieftain 2, Arden, Braveheart, Challenger 1 & 2, Centurion V & X   Dirk Schoenberger
Cars and Trucks   Peaceman
Danish Infantry   Viktor2a5
East German Infantry Infantry, Sniper, LMG, MMG, HMG, RPG, Artillery   Forrest Gump
East German Infantry   Xaxk
French Armor VBC1, Leclerc 2, AMX-13d, 10, 30, 30s, 50, 13, ERC-90, ELC, EBR-75, AML   Dirk Schoenberger
German Armor Iltis, Kraka, Leopard (8), Marder (5), SP Hs-30, SP10 Kurz   Dirk Schoenberger
Helicopters German Bo-105, French Alouette 2 & 3, British Westland Scout, US Sious, Iroquios & Kiowa   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor Twardy, Rosomak, Ariete C-1, Centauro, Iveco, YP-408, XA-180, Bv-206, M71, Ikv-91, M41, Pbv-302, Strv-103, Cv-9040, M-42, M-44, M114, M-50   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Artillery T-54, BTR-40 (5), ZU-23 (2), D-20 (2), D-30 (2)   Dirk Schoenberger
Soviet Aircraft IL-28, MiG-15 Dirk Schoenberger   Dirk Schoenberger
Swedish Saab J29 Tunnan Fighter   Swede94
Tanks Jordanian M60A3, US M60 (7), M48 (6), M47   Dirk Schoenberger
US Green Berets Vietnam   David Little
Vietcong and NVA Infantry   Xaxk
Vietnam War US Infantry Radio, MG Team, Infantry (2), Base   Michael Smith
Warsaw Pact Armor Pion, BTR-50, Otter, Giatsin, Dana, BVP-1, Vodnik, MAV, Zil (3), BREM-1, GMZ-3, VT-34, BMD-3, TAB-71, OT-62 (2), OTC-64 (3), Pszh-IV   Dirk Schoenberger
West German infantry   Xaxk

Modern


Title Description Designer
 
Riot Police & Protesters Police, Vehicles, Protesters   Brokencrew00123
Russian Helicopters Mi-8 Hip, Mi-2 Hoplite, Mi-4 Hound   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Helicopters Mi-6 Hook, Mi-26 Halo   Dirk Schoenberger
Afghanistan Defense Forces Police, Army, 5 of each   Russell McCreight
Aircraft Carriers US & UK   Edwin Torres
Armor Russian Tigr, BMP-T, BMD-2, BTR-4, US Stryker (3), M1128, LAV (4), M1117   Dirk Schoenberger
Armor Austrian (8), Czech (2), Chinese (7), Danish, German (5), French, British (2), Korean (5)   Dirk Schoenberger
B-2 Bomber   Dirk Schoenberger
British Eurofighter 2000 Typhoon   Dirk Schoenberger
C-17   Edwin Torres
Canadian CF-18 Hornet   Russell McCreight
Canadian Infantry .Section, Carl Gustav, GPMG, 60mm Mortar, HQ   Russell McCreight
Canadian LAV II and HQ   Russell McCreight
Canadian LAV III   Russell McCreight
Canadian Leopard 2A4 Tank   Russell McCreight
Canadian Rifle Platoon Rifle Sections, HQ, GPMG   Russell McCreight
Chinese Infantry   Terry Peace
Civilian Cars Nissan Truck (4), Dodge Charger Police Car   Dirk Schoenberger
F-35 Fighters F-35 A, B, & C   Edwin Torres
Fighter Aircraft EuroFighter, JF-17, T-50 PAK FA   Edwin Torres
Fighter Jets Jaguar, Harrier, Su-47   Edwin Torres
Fighter Jets Su-27, Su-33   Edwin Torres
German Vehicles Fennek, Dingo, Fuchs (2), Jaguar (2), Marder (3), MAN Roland, 110 SFLARS (2), Luchs (2), Gepard, Wiesel (4), PZH 2000   Dirk Schoenberger
Helicopters Mangusta, Eurocopter Tiger, Gazelle, Rodvalk, Havoc, Hokum   Dirk Schoenberger
Helicopters SuperHind, Hokum, Super Cobra, SeaKnight,   Pierrie Devos
Insurgents Infantry, MG Teams, Sniper, RPG, Artillery   Forrest Gump
Israeli Armor Sho't, Magach, Merkava   Pierrie Devos
Japanese F3 ShinShin Aircraft   Recon 4
Jeep Wrangler 2007   George S. Rommel
Jets Mig-29, Tornado, F-4   Edwin Torres
Jets 1 F-22, F-15, F-117, F-35A-C, F-111   Dirk Schoenberger
Jets 2 J-8, J-10, JF-17, Mig-21, Mig-29, Su-27   Dirk Schoenberger
Miscellaneous Armor British Fv432/30, Aus M113 (2), Hungarian Mistral, Russian MT-LBu, Chinese ZLC 2000, ZBD 2000, Type 96, PTL-02, ZSL-92, ZSD-89   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Aircraft Micro-Scale   Boron
Russian Mig-29   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Missiles & Artillery SS-20, Scud-B, Gvozdika, Akatsiya, Tyulpan, Tunguska, Nona-S, Buratino, Msta-S, MB-21, BM-27, MB-30, Shturm-C, Frog-3 & 7, SA-4, 6, 8, 9, & 13, RM-70   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian S-37   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Su-50 Aircraft   Recon 4
Russian Sukhoi T-50 PAK FA   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Tu-95 Bear Bomber   Dirk Schoenberger
Russian Vehicles ACRV-3, PRP-3, UAZ 469, GAZ 66, KrAZ (2), Zu-135, Zil (3), MAZ-543m, BAV-485, Ural 375 (3)   Dirk Schoenberger
South African Armor Olifant, Fatel, Nyala, Rooikat   Pierrie Devos
South African Vehicles Ratel, Casspir, Rhino, Eland, AML-90   Pierrie Devos
Soviet Vehicles ASU-85, BMD-1, BRDM (7), BRM, BTR (11), PT-76, MT-LB, T-55, T-62, ZSU (2)   Dirk Schoenberger
Taliban Fighters   Russell McCreight
Tanks Russian T-72 (5), T-80 (4), T-90, T-95, Ukrainian T-72 (5), T-84 (3)   Dirk Schoenberger
Top Down Modern BW tanks   Dirk Schonberger
Top-Downs 1 US w/ M-16s, AT Weapons, Insurgents w/ MG, RPG, Sniper Team   Matt Hazelton
Top-Downs 10 SK-105 (2), Pandur (2). BLR-600, BMR-2, BMR-600 (2), VEC Pegasus, AMX-10P (6), YPR-765   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 11 French Eurocopter Tiger, Eurocopter Puma, NH90   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 12 Piranha (5), Puma (2), Camilino, Ariete, Centauro, Dardo, Fiat 6614, OF-40, VCC/TUA   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 13 F-16, A-4, Mi-24 Hind   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 14 F-102, F-105, F-94   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 15 F-84, F-84F, RF-101, F-101B, F-104, F-86D   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 2 M1 Abrams, M1A1 (4), M1A2, Leopard 2 (4), Challenger II (3), VAB   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 3 Humber GV1609, SpH Abbot, Chieftain, Ferret, Sultan, Fox, Fv432, Land Rover (4), Wolf, Scimitar, Scorpion, Spartan, Stormer, Striker, MFV-80 Warrior   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 4 Leopard 2 (4), Challenger II (3), VAB   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 5 USA, M809 truck (2), M35 truck (2), M1078, M548, M1025, M242, M113, M113 TOW, M106   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 6 Russian BMP-5, BMP-2, BMP-1, T-72, T-80, T-80U   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 7 French VABs, 12 different   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 8 AMX-10P, AMX-13 (5 different), AMX-30, Leclerc, AMX-10RC, AU-F1, AML-90, VBL, ERC-90, VBC-90   Dirk Schoenberger
Top-Downs 9 Infantry, US, Thailand, French, British, Swedish, Russian, Italian, Israeli,   Dirk Schoenberger
UAVs X-47 A, Barracuda   Edwin Torres
UF Fighters F-16, F/A-18 A-D, E-F, F-15   Edwin Torres
US Aircraft Predator A & B, A-10 Thunderbolt, OV-10 Bronco   Dirk Schoenberger
US Aircraft A-10. F-117, F-22   Edwin Torres
US Combat Aircraft and Helicopters Micro-Sclae   Boron
US Cougar MRAP MRAP 6x6, 4x4   Pierrie Devos
US FA-18 Super Hornet   Edwin Torres
US Helicopters Little Bird, Black Hawk, Cobra, Apache, Comanche   Dirk Schoenberger
US Helicopters Sikorsky S-65 & S-58   Dirk Schoenberger
US Infantry ACU Camo, Blank Camo   Edwin Torres
US Infantry   Terry Peace
US Infantry 1 Infantry, Mortar, Anti-Tank, ACU camo   Alex Kremer
US Infantry 2 Infantry, Mortar, Anti-Tank, M113, Lav-25, M2A2, Humvee   Alex Kremer
US V-22 Osprey   Dirk Schoenberger
US Vehicles MTVR, M977, M1077-9, M1083-6, M142, LAV-300, 150, M706, M29, Weasel, Commando Ranger, LVT, AAAV, ASV-150   Dirk Schoenberger
US Vehicles 2 M996-8, Avenger, M1025-6, M1035-8, M1042-6, M1069, M1079, M1097, M1109, M1113-6, M1121, Desert and Forest Camo   Dirk Schoenberger
US Vehicles 3 M1123, M1145, Bradley (15), M6, M7, Desert and Forest Camo   Dirk Schoenberger
Vehicles 1 AAVP7A, LAV-25, LAV-300, LVTP7, M109 Paladin, M1126 Stryker, M113 ACAV, M163 Vulcan, M2 Bradley, M551 Sheridan, M88, M992, M270 MLRS, Lynx   Dirk Schoenberger

Sci-Fi Topdowns


Title Description Designer
Basic bunker   Alex Kremer
Big Crater   Alex Kremer
Build your own Hi-Mobility Wheeled Vehicle   Alex Kremer
Build your Own top down grav tanks.   Alex Kremer
Build your own top down Slow GEV   Alex Kremer
Fan   Alex Kremer
Fast Ground Assault Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Fast track Vehicle set   Alex Kremer
Fast Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Fast Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Fast Tracked Vehicles (4)   Alex Kremer
Fort on an alien planet   Alex Kremer
Fuel Tank   Alex Kremer
Hi Mobility Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Hi-Mobility Set   Alex Kremer
Hi-Mobility Set(4)   Alex Kremer
Hi-Mobility Wheeled Set C   Alex Kremer
Light Vehicles in Blue Camo   Alex Kremer
Light Vehicles with trailers Top down light vehicles with trailers   Alex Kremer
Low Mobility Vehicles Set C   Alex Kremer
Low Mobility Vehicles with Trailers   Alex Kremer
Make your own Top Down Fast Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Make your own Top Down Low-Mobility Wheeled Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Misc Top Down Containers   Alex Kremer
Prebuilt Rest stop page Ready to print and use in top down games!   Alex Kremer
Prebuilt Trench page   Alex Kremer
Prefab Church with road and parking light   Alex Kremer
Prefab Fancy Mansion on road Prebuilt pages for top down gaming.   Alex Kremer
Prefab Farm with Pond   Alex Kremer
Prefab Outpost next to River Top Down Prebuilt game-page   Alex Kremer
Prefab Outpost with road Prebuilt top down gaming pages.   Alex Kremer
Prefab Residential block   Alex sKremer
Prefab Road next to trench and forest   Alex Kremer
Prefab Ruined Street Prebuilt top down gaming pages.   Alex Kremer
Prefab Top Down Industrial Area Prebuilt pages for gaming!   Alex Kremer
Prefab top down residential area   Alex Kremer
Prefab top down residential block   Alex Kremer
Prefab Top down road in forest   Alex Kremer
Prefab Top-Down River Crossing   Alex Kremer
Recovery vehicles and forward supply Base   Alex Kremer
Rubbish Piles   Alex Kremer
Ruined House   Alex Kremer
Sams Marine Mercs Light vehicles and infantry soldiers.   Alex Kremer
Slow Hovercraft/Gravity Vehicles Top Down   Alex Kremer
Slow Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Slow Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Small top down crater   Alex Kremer
Supply drop location   Alex Kremer
Top Down Armored Trains   Alex Kremer
Top Down Artillery/Tanks/Rivers/Towers   Alex Kremer
Top down ATV/Trikes   Alex Kremer
Top down Bunkers   Alex Kremer
Top down cottage   Alex Kremer
Top down Crucifix Church   Alex Kremer
Top Down Factory   Alex Kremer
Top Down Farm   Alex Kremer
Top Down Fast Tracked Vehicles(4)   Alex Kremer
Top Down Grav Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top down grav vehicles(3)   Alex Kremer
Top Down Grav. Vehicles (2)   Alex Kremer
Top down ground pipes   Alex Kremer
Top down House   Alex Kremer
Top down houses   Alex Kremer
Top down Industrial and Comercial Buildings   Alex Kremer
Top down Infantry (1) In Green Camo   Alex Kremer
Top Down Infantry in Dark camo   Alex Kremer
Top down Infiltration and raid unit Top down infantry, and light vehicles.   Alex Kremer
Top down landing ship   Alex Kremer
Top down light vehicles Top down light vehicles in blue camo.   Alex Kremer
Top Down Low Mobility Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top down make your own Mercs   Alex Kremer
Top Down make your own Slow Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top Down Mechs in Light Green   Alex Kremer
Top down Modular Housing System   Alex Kremer
Top down Pagan Temple   Alex Kremer
Top Down Prefab Cross Road Prebuilt and ready gaming page!   Alex Kremer
Top down Rebel Army   Alex Kremer
Top down road sections   Alex Kremer
Top down Sci-fi army   Alex Kremer
Top Down Sci-fi Army Colored/Uncolored   Alex Kremer
Top down Sci-fi Helicopters   Alex Kremer
Top Down Sci-Fi Military Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top Down Self Propelled Artillery   Alex Kremer
Top Down Slow GEV   Alex Kremer
Top down slow GEV's   Alex Kremer
Top down Slow mobility Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top down Slow tracked vehicle and Transport Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top Down Slow Tracked Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top Down Slow tracked Vehicles (2)   Alex Kremer
Top Down T-Road Sections.   Alex Kremer
Top down upper class home   Alex Kremer
Top down Vehicles in Alien colors   Alex Kremer
Top Down Vehicles in Autumn Camo   Alex Kremer
Top down vehicles in green camo.   Alex Kremer
Top down Vehicles in in Dark Green Camo.   Alex Kremer
Top Down Vehicles in Jungle Camo   Alex Kremer
Top down Warehouse/Factory   Alex Kremer
Top Down Waste Deposit Building   Alex Kremer
Top down Wheeled Vehicles   Alex Kremer
Top-Down Gas Station   Alex Kremer
Top-Down Hi-Mobility Set   Alex Kremer
Transmitter   Alex Kremer
Turkish patrol Dirigible Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Various Top Down Vehicles and Bugs   Alex Kremer
Various Top Down Vehicles in Dark Camo   Alex Kremer