Non-Historical

Paper Soldiers


Subcategories

Fantasy


Title Description Designer
Mercenary Recruits Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
15mm Roman legion troops   DarkMike3
Adventurers 1 Three humans, a Centaur D.J.V   D.J.V.
Adventurers 2 Men, Minotaurs, Dwarves, Dragon Man D.J.V   D.J.V.
Adventurers 3 Three humans, a Centaur D.J.V   D.J.V.
Adventures 4 D.J.V   D.J.V.
Arabish Army: Arab style army - swords and spears   Alex Kremer
Archers: Archers, Foot Commander, Mounted Knight, Flag, Spearmen   Alex Kremer
Artillery   Peaceman
Atlas Guard Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Banner of Hate: Warriors and Standard   Alex Kremer
Bazouk infantry   Peaceman
Blue Cave Dragon   Michael Krein
Briefing D.J.V   D.J.V.
Briona royal guard 15mm   DarkMike3
British foot infantry 15mm   DarkMike3
calvary   Peaceman
Centaurs   John Thiessen
Chaos Creatures   Michael Krein
Confederation of Lupistan Napoleonic Infantry with dog heads   Tau0011
Dahomey Amazons   Peaceman
Dark Legion Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Dark lord Kalkas and Ferrow Spiketalon Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Dark Priests: 4 different   Alex Kremer
Dark Prison D.J.V   D.J.V.
Dark Wizard Sumarol and Imps   Michael Krein
Demons   Michael Krein
Design a Dwarf   Carausius
design-A-dwarf   Carausius
Design-a-dwarf   Carausius
Dragon Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Dragon Knights D.J.V   D.J.V.
Dragon Men D.J.V Dragon   D.J.V.
Dwarven Army   Josh Hazelton
Dwarven Army 2   Josh Hazelton
Dwarven Army 3   Josh Hazelton
Dwarven Warband Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Dwarves   John Thiessen
Eastern army   Peaceman
Ellastridars "The sad thinkers" part 1 slugmen   Michael Krein
Ellastridars "The sad thinkers" part 2 slugmen   Michael Krein
Elven Army   Josh Hazelton
Elven Army 2   Josh Hazelton
Elven Army 3   Josh Hazelton
Elven Guardians Arcania starter set   Knight Errant
Elves - Normal and Dark D.J.V   D.J.V.
Enforcer Infantry: 8 different   Alex Kremer
Epilogue D.J.V   D.J.V.
Evil Army   Josh Hazelton
Evil Dwarves   DJV
Evil Human Army Blood Knights, Blood Lord, Crossbowmen, Dismounted Knights Ben Harvey   Ben Harvey
Fantasy Adventurers Orcs Goblins Skeletons trolls skeleton vampires.   Mapleraven
Fantasy Hoplites 1 Angel Fernandez   Angel Fernandez
Fantasy Hoplites 2 gorgons, amazons, harpies, undead, Cyclops, centaurs and minotaurs Angel Fernandez   Angel Fernandez
fantasy Infantry light scouts, Heavy archers, heavy phalanx, heavy sergants   CENTOR1EL
Fantasy soldiers 3 Fantasy medieval soldiers on a base!   Frithmister
Fantasy Soldiers Romanesque Crocs, Ogres, and individuals to fight them.   MapleRaven
Fenris Wolf   Michael Krein
Figure Set B: Many figures, bows, melee weapons, cavalry   Alex Kremer
Fire Ninjas   Night Wolf
Forevikian Militia   Simpson Bulliman
Forevikian Royal Knights   Simpson Bulliman
Ghoorkas   Peaceman
Giants   Josh Hazelton
Goblins   Michael Krein
Goblins 1 D.J.V   D.J.V.
Goblins 2 D.J.V   D.J.V.
Good Warriors Infantry and Cavalry D.J.V   D.J.V.
Great Swordsmen: 3 different   Alex Kremer
Greeneye Spider   Michael Krein
Halberdiers: 3 different   Alex Kremer
Haldenburg line infantry   Carausius
Heinkrassel infantry 15mm   DarkMike3
Heroes: 3 different   Alex Kremer
Hesse-Kassel Teufelhunden Landwehr Infantry Napoleonic Infantry with dog heads Panzer Wolf   Panzer Wolf
Holstein Cavalry A man...on a Holstein...yeah, you read that right   Jon Oldham
Horse Archers: 4 different   Alex Kremer
Human Army Hero, Knights, Polearms, Archers Ben Harvey   Ben Harvey
Human Army 1 Infantry   Josh Hazelton
Human Army 2 Cavalry   Josh Hazelton
Human Army 3 Infantry   John Thiessen
Human Army 4   Josh Hazelton
Humans and Giants Army Infantry   Josh Hazelton
Indaki Native calvary   Jacob Johnson
Inquisitor's Order Arcania Starter Set   Knight Errant
Janissaries   Peaceman
Julia series Friendship series   Design M.A.
King's Men D.J.V   D.J.V.
Kyrie Sect Arcania Starter Set   Knight Errant
Leaf Ninjas 1   Night Wolf
Leaf Ninjas 2   Night Wolf
Leaf Ninjas 3   Night Wolf
Leaf Ninjas 4   Night Wolf
Leaf Villagers   Night Wolf
Lizard Hunters: 3 different   Alex Kremer
Lizard men: 12 different   Alex Kremer
Lost Sword Lost Sword, Sword Guardians, Cyclops, Giant D.J.V   D.J.V.
Mage of Mountain 1 Mage, Map, Background Story D.J.V   D.J.V.
Mage of Mountain 2 Mage, Dragon Stone, Imp, Background Story D.J.V   D.J.V.
Mages 1: 2 different   Alex Kremer
Mages 2: Wood Mages, White Mages, Black Mages   Alex Kremer
Make your own medieval Assasin   Carsusius
Medieval troops greek/roman style   Carausius
Men for Hire 1: Merchant, Glaives, Standard, Archers, Mounted Warrior Monk, Monk carrying cross   James Byers
Men for Hire 2: Foot Knight, Billmen, Crossbow, Swordsmen, Iron Guard, Bombard   James Byers
Mer People Mer Warriors and Sea Monsters D.J.V   D.J.V.
More Mages: Storm and Fire Mages   Alex Kremer
Mwadi Bwadi Confederation   Jacob Jhonson
Mystery Brigade 7 different, flag   Alex Kremer
Nagatines Snakemen   Michael Krein
Necromancers D.J.V   D.J.V.
Neo Guards: Napoleonic style fantasy army   Alex Kremer
Nizam army   Peaceman
Northern baltic Alliance infantry   Xaxk
Occasian infantry   Xaxk
Orcs Jarrett Voight   Jarrett Voight
Orcs   Michael Krein
Orcs   Josh Hazelton
Part A   D.J.V.
Part B D.J.V   D.J.V.
pindo 2 15mm   DarkMike3
pindo 4 15mm   DarkMike3
pindo tribe 1 15mm   DarkMike3
pindo tribe 2 15mm   DarkMike3
Pirates D.J.V   D.J.V.
Prestor John's Army D.J.V   D.J.V.
Priests: 3 different   Alex Kremer
Quest for glory figures Hobb-goblins, Orcs, knights and viking   MapleRaven
Rangers   Josh Hazelton
Rangers 1 Infantry   John Thiessen
Rangers 2 Cavalry   John Thiessen
Red Dragon D.J.V   D.J.V.
Robin hood styled men 15mm   Darkmike3
roman legion infantry 2 15mm   DarkMike3
Roman town guard 15mm   DarkMike3
Royal Knights: 5 mounted knights   Alex Kremer
Royal navy troops 15mm   DarkMike3
Scorpion Man   John Thiessen
Sea Lizards   Michael Krein
Skeletons   John Thiessen
Snakemen and Greek soldiers greek soldiers, egyptian-style snakemen and a few orcs   MapleRaven
Soldiers of Cannia Napoleonic Infantry with dog heads   Tau0011
Solgrador Preists   Michael Krein
Southern Spearmen: 6 different   Alex Kremer
Spearmen: 6 different   Alex Kremer
steampunk infantry   Centor1el
Sultan of Roimata Cavalry Sultan of Roimata Cavalry (Scout, Nomad, Mameluke, Sipahis)   Peaceman
Sultan's army   Peaceman
Supply Wagon: Horse drawn wagon and three teamsters   Alex Kremer
Swordsmen: 8 different   Alex Kremer
The Disgruntled: Dwarfs   Alex Kremer
The Followers: Martial Artists   Alex Kremer
The King's Army   Josh Hazelton
Top Down Fantasy Army 1 Individual Top-Down Infantry and Cavalry Figures   Alex Kremer
Top Down Fantasy Army 2 Top-Down Infantry and Cavalry Units   Alex Kremer
Town Militia Horsemen, Archers, Foot Soldiers Ben Harvey   Ben Harvey
Treant Treeman   Michael Krein
Troll Warriors   Michael Krein
Troll Warriors   Michael Krein
Troll Warriors   Michael Krein
Troll Warriors   Michael Krein
Undead Warband Arcania Starter set   Knight Errant
Urgo Tribe Arcania Starter Set   Knight Errant
Villains 1 Evil Warriors and Monsters D.J.V   D.J.V.
Villains 2 War Machine and Cyclops D.J.V   D.J.V.
Villains 3 D.J.V   D.J.V.
Villains 4 D.J.V   D.J.V.
Water Ninjas   Night Wolf
Wood Elf Army   Scott McPherson
Zombies D.J.V   D.J.V.

Near Future (WWIII)


Title Description Designer
Acirema 1   Panzer Wolf
Acirema 2   Panzer Wolf
Acirema 3   Panzer Wolf
Acirema 4   Panzer Wolf
Acirema 5   Panzer Wolf
Acirema 6   Panzer Wolf
African Militia   Alex Kremer
Alpine Assault Force Infantry (8)   Tau0011
Americans   Chapter Master Pavlov
Argentinian Troops 1   Dan Casquilho
Argentinian Troops 2   Dan Casquilho
Argentinian Troops 3   Dan Casquilho
Asian Warriors South Korea, Japan, China   Tau0011
Asian Warriors 2 Japan, UK Commonwealth   Tau0011
Australian Defense Force   George Lopez
Austrian Foreign Legion   Alex Kremer
BDSA Hind Helicopter   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Infantry Squad 1   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Infantry Squad 2 Desert Camo   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Jeeps   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Medical Helicopter   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Trucks   Leonhard Siegmeier
BDSA Weapons   Leonhard Siegmeier
Brazilian AFVs   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Anti-Tank   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Armored Cars   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Fighter Plane   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Helicopter   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Ship   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Strike Teams   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Tanks   Dan Casquilho
Brazilian Troops   Dan Casquilho
British   Chapter Master Pavlov
British IFVs   Daniel Harper
British Infantry and Cavalry   Daniel Harper
British Mobile Combat Infantry 14 different   Alex Kremer
Canadian Heavy Weapons   Brandon Wells
Canadian Infantry   Brandon Wells
Canadian Tank   Brandon Wells
Canadian Walker   Brandon Wells
Canadians   Brandon Wells
Canadians 2   Brandon Wells
Canadians 3   Wolf Pack
Chinese Armor 1   Tau0011
Chinese Armor 2   Tau0011
Chinese Armor 3   Tau0011
Chinese Armor 4   Tau0011
Clone army infantry 15mm   darkmike3
Clone human army 15mm   Darkmike3
Colombia's Secret Weapon   Dan Casquilho
Counter Terror Unit   Zak
Desert Ops   Zak
East Polish Rebels   Leonhard Siegmeier
Egytian Special Forces   Half-Track
Egytian Tank   Half-Track
Egytians   Half-Track
Empire of Mexico   George Lopez
Estonian Police   Xaxk
Estonian Rebels   Xaxk
Estonian Troops 1   Xaxk
Estonian Troops 2   Xaxk
Estonian Troops 3   Xaxk
Estonian Troops 4   Xaxk
Estonian Troops 5   Xaxk
EU Secret Police   Tau0011
European Union Infantry   Tau0011
European Union Marines   Tau0011
Exosuit Soldiers   Tau0011
Future British 1   Josh Hazelton
Future British 2   Josh Hazelton
Future British 3   Josh Hazelton
Future US 1   Josh Hazelton
Future US 2   Josh Hazelton
German Commandos   Leonhard Siegmeier
Green Berets:   Austen
Haitian Army light infantry 2049   Nickygio
Hover Tanks   Vizenz
Iranian Troops   Dan Casquilho
Iranian Troops 2   Dan Casquilho
Irish   Chapter Master Pavlov
Israelis 1   Tau0011
Israelis 2   Tau0011
Israelis 3   Tau0011
Italian Super Cobra Helicopter   Scott McPherson
Japanese   Mark Gilbert
Japanese Recon Mech   Ben Harvey
Japanese Special Forces Special Ops, Mechs Ben Harvey   Ben Harvey
Latvian Troops   Xaxk
Man with Grenade Launcher   Max Monroe
Mexican Jet Pack   George Lopez
Mexican Troops   George Lopez
Nationalist Infantry   Night Wolf
Philippines 1   Judiel Lumbad
Philippines 2   Judiel Lumbad
Polish Rebel Infantry   Leonhard Siegmeier
Polish Rebel Tank   Leonhard Siegmeier
Polish Rebel Truck   Leonhard Siegmeier
Polish Special Police   Night Wolf
Polish Troops   Scott McPherson
Red Hat Pirates   Alex Kremer
Russian Tank   Wes Kamerer
Saudi and Israeli Troops   Matt Hazelton
Scots   James Byers
Scout Snipers   Alex Kremer
Siberian Militia   Chapter Master Pavlov
Soldiers Infantry (4), Commander Ben Harvey   Ben Harvey
Soldiers 1   Alex Kremer
Soldiers 2 Insurgents   Alex Kremer
Soldiers 3 NBC / Desert Suits   Alex Kremer
Southern Saudi Auxiliary   Alex Kremer
Swiss Advanced Soldiers   Tau0011
Swiss APCs   Jonathan Nikitas
Swiss C-5 Pelican Transport   Tau0011
Swiss Hover Tank   Jonathan Nikitas
Swiss Mobile Artillery   Jonathan Nikitas
Swiss Mountain Troops   Matt Hazelton
Swiss Mountain Troops 2   Matt Hazelton
Swiss Scout Cars   Jonathan Nikitas
Swiss Soldiers Infantry (13)   Tau0011
Swiss Tank Guards   Jonathan Nikitas
Swiss Walkers   Jonathan Nikitas
UK Crab Robots   Tau0011
UK Home Guard   Tau0011
UK in Africa Troops   Tau0011
UK in Americas Troops   Tau0011
UK in Burma Troops   Tau0011
UK in Israel Troops   Tau0011
UK in South America Troops 1   Tau0011
UK in South America Troops 2   Tau0011
UK MI-6   Tau0011
UN Soldiers 1   Alex Kremer
UN Soldiers 2   Alex Kremer
UN Soldiers 3   Mark Gilbert
UN Troops   Tau0011
UN Vehicles   Tau0011
Unmanned Tanks   CluesBarca
Urban Combat Infantry 8 different   Alex Kremer
US Air Cav 1   Tau0011
US Air Cav 2   Tau0011
US Army Forest Camo   Matt Hazelton
US Delta Force   Zak
US Hover Helicopter   Austen
US Hover Tank   Josh Hazelton
US Land Warriors   Tau0011
US Marines and Seals Forest Camo   Matt Hazelton
US Multi-Cam   Austen
US Tanks 1   Josh Hazelton
US Tanks 2   Josh Hazelton
US Tanks 3   Josh Hazelton
US Tanks 4   Josh Hazelton
US Transport 1   Matt Hazelton
US Transport 2   Josh Hazelton
US Vehicles   Tau0011
Weapons Matt and   Josh Hazelton
Weapons   Zak
Weapons   Austen
West African Hummers   Full-Auto
West African Special Ops   Full-Auto

Science Fiction & Alternative History


Title Description Designer
bounty hunters   Darkmike3
new Gunios   DarkMike3
UAZ-SASN "Scud" Reichcana Series   Forrest Gump
Yak-23 Fantoma Reichcanan Navy Carrier-borne fighter   Forrest Gump
"the clan" 15mm   DarkMike3
AH-70 Gunship   Copeious
Alien Infantry   Private Toaster
Aliens 1   D.J.V
Aliens 2   D.J.V
All-Terrain Mover   Daniel Casquilho
Ape Infantry   Carausius
Arcon infantry Martian invasion series   Peaceman
armored martian revolutionist 1877   P51ftw
Army R490 nightstalkers   devastator
Austrailian Defense force 1877   P51ftw
Barsoom Green Martians Throat Rider, Radium Rifles, Tars Tarkus, Anti-Airship Artillery John Koziol   John Koziol
Battle Armor: Foreign Rifles Company, Space Unit   Alex Kremer
Belgian Colonial 2: Infantry (2), Grenadiers, Skirmishers, Drummer, Color Bearer, Officer, Line Infantry, Light Infantry, Foreign Legion, Nordenfelt Gunners (4), General   John Gypson
Bounty Hunters   Icy Icy
Bounty Hunters 1   Leonhard Siegmeier
Bounty Hunters 2   Leonhard Siegmeier
British 'Ajax' Gunboat Martian Colonies, 1890-92   John Gypson
British Defense force 1877 martian defense force   P51ftw
CAD Cyber Assult Drone   Will R.
Canadian Defense Force 1877 martian invasion series   P51ftw
Clone 1   Brandon Wells
Clone 2   Brandon Wells
Clone Union Trooper   Brandon Wells
Cyber Assault Drone   Will R.
Cyber Drones   Will R.
Direwolf AFV Kouralian military AFV   MrjKapowey
Drop Pod   Mark Gilbert
Dropship   Will R.
EU SAFV-119 IFV   Xaxk
Extra Solar Soldiers Grunts (6), Commander, AA/AT/AP Launchers (2)   Alex Kremer
F-4EM Southern Alliance   RedneckHamster
Falkon Mercenaries 15mm   Darkmike3
Federal order unit(Desert)   Mootaz
Federal Order unit: Desert   Mootaz
French Mars Defense Force 1   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 2   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 3   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 4   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 5   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 6   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 8   Daniel Casquilho
French Mars Defense Force 9   Daniel Casquilho
Future force warrior program assualt/w shotgun, DMR/w shotgun, light mg, heavy mg   CENTOR1EL
Future Soldiers and Police 1 Futuristic Weapons Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 10 Policemen Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 11 Vehicles - helicopters, tanks, armored cars, missile launchers, etc. Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 12 More vehicles Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 13 Aircraft Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 14 Mobile Weapons Platforms Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 15 Rogue Military Units Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 16 Military Vehicles - Drop Ships, Transports, Tanks Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 17 Modular Combat Vehicle, Tanks, More Rogue Military Units Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 2 Special Tactical Assault and Retaliation Squad Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 3 Beefed up Hummvees Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 4 Two-man Speed Bike Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 5 One-Man Speed Bike Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 6 Attack Bikes and Armored Hummer Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 7 Double-Axle Hummer Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 8 Escort Bikes Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
Future Soldiers and Police 9 Police Cruiser Paul Rogers   Paul Rogers
FV103 Direwolf MBT Kouralian military MBT   MrjKapowey
Generic Soldiers   George Lopez
German Colonial Mars Regiment Martian Colonies Jacob Johnson   Jacob Johnson
German colonial Maxim section   Jacob Johnson
German Defense Force 1877 Martian invasion series   P51ftw
German Indakistan platoon   Jacob Johnson
German Mars Colonial Martian Colonies Jacob Johnson   Jacob Johnson
German Pods Martian Colonies, 1890-92   John Gypson
German Zepline Alternate History German Zepline   Burca Eduard
Ghost Recon Team   George Lopez
Giotan CH-46E Giotan Navy   Nickygio
Giotan Huey Giotan Army   Nickygio
Giotan MH-6 Giotan Army   Nickygio
Giotan MH-60S Giotan Navy   Nickygio
grey army   Xaxk
Grumman xf-5f Skyrocket Twin engine carrier-borne fighter   Forrest Gump
H&K 415 Variants   Austen Erblat
heavy support walker 3d walker model   Guynemer
Hishashiburi   Peaceman
Human survivors   Nickygio
IGU Assault Infantry   CJM
IGU Infantry IGU Assault Infantry   CJM
Imperial Scetorian Naval Vessels Imperial Scetorian Navy   Nicholas
Infantry Fighting Vehicle   Daniel Casquilho
Insect Army   Boron
Irish War of Independence 1867 1 Infantry   James Byers
Irish War of Independence 1867 2 Cavalry   James Byers
Irish War of Independence 1867 3 Artillery   James Byers
japanese infantry 15mm   Darkmike3
japanese militia 15mm   DarkMike3
Japanese snipers 15mm   DarkMike3
Kouralian Para-Mechanized Platoon   MrjKapowey
Kouralian Puma   MrjKapowey
LAPV-2 "Armadillo" Giotan Army   Nickygio
Lyon 1   Xaxk
Lyon 10   Xaxk
Lyon 11   Xaxk
Lyon 12   Xaxk
Lyon 13   Xaxk
Lyon 14   Xaxk
Lyon 15   Xaxk
Lyon 16   Xaxk
Lyon 17   Xaxk
Lyon 18   Xaxk
Lyon 19   Xaxk
Lyon 2   Xaxk
Lyon 20   Xaxk
Lyon 21   Xaxk
Lyon 22   Xaxk
Lyon 23   Xaxk
Lyon 24   Xaxk
Lyon 3   Xaxk
Lyon 4   Xaxk
Lyon 5   Xaxk
Lyon 6   Xaxk
Lyon 7   Xaxk
Lyon 8   Xaxk
Lyon 9   Xaxk
lyon infantry microscale   Xaxk
lyon K9 team microscale   Xaxk
Lyon Tanks microscale   Xaxk
Lyon tesla weapons microscale   Xaxk
Lyon townhouse microscale   Xaxk
Marine Command Section   Copeious
Marine Sniper Section   Copeious
Marine Weapons   Copeious
Martian Cylinder War of the Worlds Series : Martian Cylinder   Ungern
Martian Heavy Tank 1877   P51ftw
Martian POWs 1877 Martian Invasion series   P51ftw
Martian Revolutionist transport 1877   P51ftw
Martian Revolutionists 1877 martian invasionseries   P51ftw
Martian veterians 1877   P51ftw
Martians   Peaceman
Mercanaries   MC
mercenaries 15mm   DarkMike3
Mercurians Martian Invasion series   Peaceman
MH-70 Transport   Copeious
Mobile Satellite unit   Will R.
Mobile Tactical Operations Center   Daniel Casquilho
Moon bugs   Peaceman
Mutants   Xaxk
MYO 15mm set   DarkMike3
National Restoration Front militia vehicles   Boron
New spain 15mm   DarkMike3
Nova republic civilians   Xaxk
Nova republic light infantry   Xaxk
Nova republic ranks   Xaxk
nova republic Snipers   Xaxk
NRP General 15mm   DarkMike3
NRP infantry 15mm   DarkMike3
NRP officers 15mm   DarkMike3
NRP snipers 15mm   Darkmike3
NRP snipers2 15mm   DarkMike3
NRP sunka dorce 15mm   DarkMike3
NRT Paratroopers   Night Wolf
Ping jong Airforce 15mm ping jong serie   DarkMike3
Ping jong Army 1 15mm ping jong   DarkMike3
ping jong army 2 15mm ping jong serie   Darkmike3
Ping jong army 3   DarkMike3
Ping jong Police 15mm ping jong serie   DarkMike3
Ping-Jong Troops 15mm "ping-jong serie)   DarkMike3
Pong Jong Genersl 15mm ping jong serie   DarkMike3
Rebel army 2 15mm   Darkmike3
Rebels 15mm   Darkmike3
Rebels 15mm   DarkMike3
Rebels 3 15mm   Darkmike3
Red Martians Air Ship, Great White Ape, Swords, Radium Rifles, John Carter John Koziol   John Koziol
robot gang 2   darkmike3
robot gang 3   darkmike3
Robot Gangster   darkmike3
Royal Zvandinian land security forces   Matt2019
Royalist Infantry   Night Wolf
Sci-fi starter set   Icy Icy
Scientists and Zombies   Seth Lippa
Scottish Defense force 1877 Martian Invasion series   P51ftw
Smart cars   Blastwave
Space Colonies Greenies Space colony series   Hannyabo
Space Colonies Militia Space colony series   Hannyabo
Space Colonies Regulars Space colony series   Hannyabo
Space Colonies support troops Space colony series   Hannyabo
Space Colonies Tank troops Space colony series   Hannyabo
Space ship 15mm   DarkMike3
Survivor Supply truck   Nickygio
Taowashian 's' corp   Night Wolf
Terran Armed Forces army, navy and marines   Devastator
Trade Union Marines   IcyIcy
Tunisian marines   mootaz
Tunisian marines 2   Mootaz
UAE Space Commandos   Devastator
UGT-1 APC   Copeious
Us Navy Infantry Martian Invasion series   Peaceman
Us paramilitary Gun trucks and vehicles   Nickygio
US Volunteers Martian invasion series   peaceman
US Walker/ Mech   Jhigh
USA Defense Force 1877 martian invasion series   P51ftw
USSOCOM operators   LegionIX
Venusian Infantry Martian Invasion series   Peaceman
Victorian Fictional Characters Dr. Jekyll, Mr. Hyde, Dracula, Female Vampire, Frankenstein's Monster, The Invisible Man, Werewolf John Koziol   John Kzool
Victorian Scifi Society   Jacob Johnson
Victory-class Battleship Imperial Scetorian Navy Battleship   Nicholas
World survivor union boat   Xaxk
world survivor union power generator pt1 part 1   Xaxk
World survivor's union fast attack force   Xaxk
World survivors union assualt cars   Xaxk
world survivors union militia   Xaxk
World Survivors union ore transport cars   Xaxk
World survivors union PK-1 cannon   Xaxk
World survivors union power generator pt2 part 2   Xaxk
yon battlefield Accessories microscale   Xaxk
Zombie Gun-truck   Nickygio
Zombie guntruck   Nickygio

Alt-History


Title Description Designer
Dornier Do P247T-1 Prototyped Nazi War Machine!   Forrest Gump
Fictional AH-64 Fictional AH 64 for German Bundeswehr   Design M.A.
Ping jong militia 15mm ping jong serie   DarkMike3
Polish Peugeot 1918 Wz.30   Night Wolf
Union Infantry US civil War (1861-1865)   Darkmike3
walking armored tank walking tanks; crew   Forrest Gump
(War of the worlds) Anti Tripod Railgun Railguns with and without crews; steam engine and crew quarters   Ungern
(War of the worlds) human Artillery french 75mm gun; crew   Ungern
(War of the Worlds) human Crowd Standing; running   Ungern
(War of the worlds) human fighting machine "Beetle"   Ungern
(War of the worlds) human fighting machines; ECM Mle 1900/1901   Ungern
(War of the worlds) Human infantry 2 French Army Marines "Fusilier Marins"   Ungern
(War of the worlds) Human Infantry 3 Foot soldiers   Ungen
(War of the worlds) Human land ironclad Kaiser Wilhem der Grobe   Ungern
(War of the worlds) Human land ironclad 2 HMLS Thunderstorm   Ungern
(War of the worlds) Human land ironclads 2 HMLS Thunderchild   Ungern
(War of the worlds) martians and handling machine   Ungern
(War of the worlds)anti tripod train   Ungern
(War of the worlds)Beetle Mk III land carrier Beetle Mk III; aircraft   Ungern
(War of the worlds)human "tripod" fighting machine Type 01   Ungen
(War of the worlds)human artillery   Ungern
(War of the worlds)Human Horse Artillery towed;gun and gun crew   Ungern
(war of the worlds)Human Infantry German Zeppelin crewman,gunners and marines   Eduard
(War of the Worlds)Martian "Tripod" fighting machine walking; walking with Heat ray   Ungern
(War of the worlds)Martian "Tripod" fighting machine mkI with heat ray   Ungern
(War of the worlds)Martian "Tripod" fighting machine Type 1   Ungern
(War of the worlds)Martian "Tripod"fighting Machine Mk I with black smoke discharger   Ungern
(War of the worlds)type01 and type 02martian flying machine in air; on ground   Ungern
13th SS luftstrum-division z.b.v   thomas scardino
Allied State of Tunisia marine corps   Mootaz
Allied State of Tunisia marine corps 2 desert camo   mootaz
American Resistance Fighters   Shankfisher
Argentinian Navy (1940-1950s) Naval microscale   Denis Szabunia
Argentinian Navy IAI Lavi   MKM Studios
Austin Mini Cooper light urban assualt vehicle   NightHunter
Austin mini cooper LUAV   Nighthunter
black scoop Helicopter 15mm   Darkmike3
Blohm und Voss BV.178   Forrest Gump
bounty hunters   DarkMike3
Bounty-Hunters 15mm   Darkmike3
Bounty-Hunters 3 15mm   Darkmike3
Bounty-Hunters 3 15mm   Darkmike3
canadian armored combat team   Russell McCreight
Canadian armored combat team   Maple Leaf Warrior
Copper Civilians   Darkmike3
Copper Heavy Soldiers   Darkmike3
Copper Militia   Darkmike3
Copper Police   Darkmike3
Copper Rino Machs   Darkmike3
Curtis P-40Q   Forrest Gump
Curtiss P-40Q (2)   Forest Gump
Dunly Hacker   Swede94
Experimental G1126/M777 fighting vehicle Gear 1   Wolfman Six
F-4EM Southern Alliance   RedneckHamster
F-5A Rhodesian Air Force 1982   Nobunaga
G1126 stryker Calvary fire support vehicle Gear 1   Wolfman Six
G1126 stryker Calvary fire support vehicle 2 Gear 1   Wolfman Six
G1126 stryker Calvary fire support vehicle 2 Gear 1   Wolfman Six
G1126 stryker SAMV Gear 1   Wolfman Six
G1150A1 Stryker NLOS-LS launch vehicle Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Gear 1 Commanders Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Gear 1 Inteligence officer   Wolfman Six
Gear 1 Navy Special Forces Snipers Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Gear 1 Squad leaders Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Gear 1 vector MYO Make your Own   Wolfman Six
Ghost Recon Ghost Team   Michael Smith
GIAT Unmanned AMX-13 light tank Remotely controlled   MKM Studios
Giotan army   Nickygio
Giotan army 2   Nickygio
Giotan army 3   Nickygio
Giotan army HMMMWV   Nickygio
Giotan army m1a1   Nickygio
Giotan army mechanized   Nickygio
Giotan Mi-24   Nickygio
GioTan naval infantry   Nickygio
Green Runers 15mm   Darkmike3
Grumman XF-5F   Forrest Gump
Haitian Army A-109 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army BMP-2 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army GAZ-69 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army Heavy infantry 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army MI-28 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army MI-8 2049   Nickygio
Haitian Army T-72MBT 2049   Nickygio
HMS Thunderchild   Nighthunter
Hosting Gang 15mm   Darkmike3
Human fighting machine "Dragonfly" Mk I, MK II, MK III AND MK III HR   Ungern
Hungarian Spitfire MkI   Swede94
IGA Co. model 31001 utility vehicle Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Indian Air Force IAI Lavi   MKM Studios
Israeli Air Force Aircraft MiG-21, Su-25, LAI Lavi   MKM Studios
Italian Aircraft ww2   Swede94
Jake wedd Bison series   Forrest Gump
M-18-W Hellcat Walker   swede94
M1009 CUCV Truck Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Martian flying-whale flying machine under water, on water, flying   Ungern
Messerschmitt me-262T-1 "Eisvogel"   forest gump
Nationalist Paratroopers tutatian civil war (1940-1945)   Night Wolf
Nazi Special Forces 15mm   Darkmike3
OSD Combat Team 15mm   Darkmike3
OSD Counter-Terrorism unit 15mm   Darkmike3
Polish Anti Aircraft team   Denis Szabunia
Polish Armored Cars   Denis Szabunia
Polish Mobile Anti-Air Team   Night Wolf
Post war polish aircraft   Swede94
Prospekt Marksa Weapon Sheet 1 Bison series   Jake Wedd
prospekt marksa weapon sheet 2 bison series-snow   Jake Wedd
Prospekt Marksa weapon sheet 3 bison series-desert   Jake Wedd
Reichcanan BA-5 Armored Car Family   Forrest Gump
Reichcanan BT-10/11 Family   Forrest Gump
Reichcanan BT-12 Family Reichcana series   Forrest Gump
Reichland rifle sheet 1 RM-R1948, RM-R1954   Jake Wedd
RFM Rebels 15mm   Darkmike3
Rhodesian F-5A   Nobunaga
Royal Romanian Air Force IAR-15   Forrest Gump
Royalist Tankettes   Night Wolf
Russian Bandits 15mm   Darkmike3
Russian Bandits 15mm   Darkmike3
S-103 UGV Gear 1   Wolfman Six
Sanate Soldiers 15mm   Darkmike3
Shinko Logn Warriors 15mm   Darkmike3
Sorun Kong Clan   Darkmike3
Soviet Bear Calvary   Vance Cannell
Soviet SU-41 and ZSU-40 Non Historical what if russian weapons.   Mors
SPQR 1800A.D. Roman Musketeers   Carausius
Spys cops and soldiers   MapleRaven
Steampunk downed pilot "flying Stanley"   CENTOR1EL
Steampunk Pirate   CENTOR1EL
Swedish Boulton Paul Defiant   Acrin
trouble in New Orleans voodoo priests, voodoo zombies, allies and investagators   Hannyabo
Tunisian Leopard-2A4   Mootaz KHelifi
Tusnisian SH-60   Mootaz Khelifi
Uaz-1980 multi-purpose truck   Forrest Gump
Union home soldiers royal guard. officer, guard, infantry   Darkmike3
Wss (Wojskowe Sluzby Specjalne) Army Special Forces   Night Wolf
WW2 US troops in europe for use from 1943 onwards   Swede94

Fantasy-Top Down


Title Description Designer
Turkish Ship of the line Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
'Hi Tech' Dwarves   Dirk Schoenberger
A-class Patrol craft Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Ache-Class patrol vessel Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Achievement class Siege Aerostat Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Alliance-class destroyer Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Assorted Bolshevik partol craft Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   CluesBarca
Asteroide-class Cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Atlantis   Dirk
Atlantis a la Cinecitta   Dirk
Barbarians   Dirk Schoenberger
Beggar Army   Dirk Schoenberger
Bestimmung-class cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Border Territories   Dirk Schoenberger
Brownies   Dirk Schoenberger
Centaurs/Beastmen   Dirk Schoenberger
Chaos Forces   Dirk Schoenberger
Chinese   Dirk Schoenberger
City States   Dirk Schoenberger
Class-C Freighter Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Classical Amazons   Dirk
Coronation-class Battlecruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Corsairs   Dirk Schoenberger
Daimyo-class Carrier Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Designer-class Armoured Cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Dragon Army Micro topdowns   Hannyabo
Drotik-class Patrol ship Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Dwarves   Dirk Schoenberger
Elephant men of South East Asia   Dirk Schoenberger
Elves of the great plains   Dirk Schoenberger
Fantasy Egyptian   Dirk
Fantasy Hittite   Dirk
Fantasy Samurai   Dirk Schoenberger
Fire Elves   Dirk Schoenberger
Fixed Wing Aircrafts Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Fleche-class Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Fleuve-class Patrol craft Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Fliegende Luftschraube Mk.2 Raider Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Fliegende Luftschraube X-223 Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Furtive-class Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Garden Gnomes   Dirk Schoenberger
Glorious-class carrier Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Gnomes   Dirk Schoenberger
Goblin Steppe Devils   Dirk Schoenberger
Goblin Tribes   Dirk Schoenberger
Goblins of the North   Dirk Schoenberger
Goblins of the South   Dirk Schoenberger
Halfling   Dirk Schoenberger
Hane-class Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Hauptschiff Mk.IV(B) Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
High Elves   Dirk Schoenberger
Hill Dwarves   Dirk Schoenberger
Hordes of the Chaos Queen   Dirk Schoenberger
India-class Firgate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Indo-Amazons   Dirk Schoenberger
Invulnerable-class Battleship Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Isle-class Battleship Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Kingdom of the Desert   Dirk Schoenberger
Kingdom of the Lily   Dirk Schoenberger
Last Ptolemeans   Dirk
Lizardmen Based on green grass.   Kalashnikov
Lizardmen Empire   Dirk Schoenberger
Lizardmen, late empire   Dirk Schoenberger
Manassas-class Runner Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Medieval City State s (generic)   Dirk Schoenberger
Medieval Lizardmen   Dirk Schoenberger
Mediterran High Elves   Dirk Schoenberger
Misty Mountains Coalition   Dirk Schoenberger
Mobile Church Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Monarch-class Skynaught Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Mounted Barbarians   Dirk Schoenberger
Mythical Japanese   Dirk Schoenberger
New England-class Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Nordic Bronze Age   Dirk Schoenberger
Okiddo-class Cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Oriental Orcs   Dirk Schoenberger
Ostlinge   Dirk Schoenberger
Patriot-class battleship Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Pchela-class Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   CluesBarca
Pchela-class Frigates Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Persians   Dirk Schoenberger
Priests of the Forgotten Gods   Dirk Schoenberger
Pseudo Historic Cretans   Dirk
Pseudo-Historic Romans Julius Caesar   Dirk
Pseudo-Indic Principalities   Dirk Schoenberger
Rat Men   Dirk Schoenberger
Reich-class Battleship Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Rifu-class Patroller Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
S-boot Mk.3 Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Sand Lizardmen   Dirk Schoenberger
Sand Orcs   Dirk Schoenberger
Sea Elves   Dirk Schoenberger
Souverain-class Skynaught Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Steppe Devils   Dirk Schoenberger
Svyatoy Petr-class Cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   CluesBarca
Svyatoy Petr-class Cruisers Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Teisatsu-class Scout vessel Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Teutonic-class Skynaught Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
The Empire   Dirk Schoenberger
Theocracy   Dirk Schoenberger
Torpedeo boat Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Torpedeo boat 2 Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Torpedeo boat 3 Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Torpedeo boat 4 Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Tribal Lizardmen   Dirk Schoenberger
Trogs/Cave Orks   Dirk Schoenberger
Turkish Dirigible Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Turkish Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Turkish Leased Cruiser Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Turm-class Dirigible Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Undead   Dirk Schoenberger
Utopia-class Cruise liner Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Virginia-class Frigate Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Wolke boot Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson
Wood Elves   Dirk Schoenberger
Yeoman-class Destroyer Aeronef-Inspired Flying Ships   Jacob Johnson